New Users Sign Up Here

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Search
Disable Auto-complete
Search Within This Star
Title Any
Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Silvia Saint
Alias: Sylvia Saint
Years Active: 1997 -
Born: Feb 12th 1976 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Kyjov, Jihormoravsky Kraj Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 37C
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Piercings: Navel
Twitter: @SilviaSaint_
Facebook: Facebook Page
Homepage: SilviaSaint.com Official Website
Silvia Saint appears in 17 scenes.
Silvia Saint appears in 20 videos.

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Silvia Saint on FetishMovies.com
Click Here to vote for Silvia Saint in the 2015 Porn Star Tournament!

Silvia Saint Biography

Prior to her career in adult movies, Silvia Saint graduated from university and held jobs as an accountant and in hotel management. During this period she was offered the opportunity to model for a lingerie company, in addition to nude layouts in publications such as Swank, High Society, and Penthouse—which lead to her meeting Frank Thring, the director of her first film. The movies was shot for Private Media, and lead her to work in the United States for three years before returning to the Prague in the year 2000 for a brief retirement.

Retirement and Beyond

When Silvia returned to Prague she began working in the antiques business. Through her boyfriend, she had begun to go to lectures at galleries, attended auctions, and cataloged private collections. She received extensive training in this field, but decided that she was not ready to give up producing adult content. Later that year she became friends with a married couple from Slovakia who helped her to create her website, clubsilviasaint.com—which contains pin-up photography of other models, as well as current blogs and information about her travels and recent projects. She began collecting and creating new material for this site and then began shooting for a Czech production company which mostly produced lesbian and softcore material. She has made several appearances at conventions such as AVN, the Erotic Fair in Prague, Berlin and Barcelona, as well as the Torino Sex conference as a featured guest.

Porn Awards

  • 1996 Penthouse Pet
  • 1998 Penthouse Pet
  • 2007 Viv Thomas Babe of the Month
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Bounce That Czech

2004Studio:

Video: Bounce That Czech
Preview

11 Ratings

Wicked Pictures presents "Bounce That Czech." We have the hottest Czech babes in . . .

The Best Of Private 186 - Tanya Hyde: Fetish Fucking

Studio:

Video: The Best Of Private 186 - Tanya Hyde: Fetish Fucking
Preview

22 Ratings

Tanya Hyde is back with an all new vision from her twisted and perverted mind! Get . . .

Curves XXX 8

2011Studio:

Video: Curves XXX 8
Preview

15 Ratings

The female's body and her charms and wiles are some of the most powerful forces on . . .

Best Of Pantyhose 1

2005Studio:

Video: Best Of Pantyhose 1
Preview

17 Ratings

Wow 6 previously released smoking hot pantyhose scenes. These adult superstars are . . .

Euro Domination 3

2005Studio:

Video: Euro Domination 3
Preview

110 Ratings
Premium Title

AVN Top 500 - Christoph Clark takes you to Europe where we see how domination is . . .

Leg Sex

Studio:

Video: Leg Sex
Preview

24 Ratings

Ever wished you could take all your favourite Leg Sex scenes from your collection . . .

Leg Affair 13

2005Studio:

Video: Leg Affair 13
Preview

30 Ratings

There are tit men. There are ass men. And then there are the others... Those who . . .

Silvia Saint's Leg Sex Friends

Studio:

Video: Silvia Saint's Leg Sex Friends
Preview

35 Ratings

The word 'perfection' was created for the flawless goddess Silvia Saint. Her radiant . . .

The Video Adventures of Peeping Tom Number Eleven

Studio:

Video: The Video Adventures of Peeping Tom Number Eleven
Preview

62 Ratings

Everyone's favorite sex sleuth returns to document the hard-core clandestine adventures . . .

Sylvia Saint Pantyhose

2005Studio:

Video: Sylvia Saint Pantyhose
Preview

29 Ratings

Sylvia Saint puts the HO in pantyhose! She's so hot she can't help but touch herself! . . .

2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Silvia Saint


5-0SSFan says:
 Silvia Saint is the BEST OF ALL TIME!