New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 30,000 Movies, Try FetishMovies.com now!
Cory Lane
Aliases: Mistress Cory Lane, Corey Lane
Years Active: 1997 - 2008
Born: Aug 7th 1965 / Leo
Birth Place: Chattanooga, Tennessee
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Cory Lane on FetishMovies.com

Cory Lane’s Biography



Cory Lane is the quintessential classic star with a career that has extended beyond the scope of many who follow in her footsteps. Even though she starred in primarily softcore titles and didn’t dive into the hardcore, her sensuality and passion for sex was more than enough to grab the attention of adult film connoisseurs. While working for studios like Anton, Peach, Bob’s Video and many more, she starred in over 90 films during a decade of adult work.
Title Any

Cory Lane Pantyhose Tease with Some Jerk Off Encouragement

Video: Cory Lane Pantyhose Tease with Some Jerk Off Encouragement
Preview

5 Ratings

One of the most popular Playtime models from the beginning is back! Cory Lane is . . .

Stars:
Studio:

The Angle Of The Dangle

Video: The Angle Of The Dangle
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

The angle of the dangle is directly proportional to the torque of the pork. Taking . . .

Studio:

Corey Lane Pantyhose Tease 2

Video: Corey Lane Pantyhose Tease 2
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

After numerous requests, Playtime brings back the beautiful blond Corey Lane in a . . .

Stars:
Studio:

To Serve Woman

Video: To Serve Woman
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Part 1:Beautiful Mistress Cory Lane is on a business trip and is trying to unwind . . .

Studio:

Therapy Of Laughter

Video: Therapy Of Laughter
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Facing devastating depression and listlessness, Cory feels she is almost out of options. . . .

Studio:

House Of Legs #25 - Nylons Forever

Video: House Of Legs #25 - Nylons Forever
Preview

36 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Sexy Jamie Lynn dresses up this elegant film by undressing... as well as acting as . . .

Studio:

Ultimate Nylon Vol. 2 - Cory Lane's Farewell

Video: Ultimate Nylon Vol. 2 - Cory Lane's Farewell
Preview

32 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Cory Lane's final appearance is on spy-cam - it is voyeur's delight watching her . . .

Studio:

Bob's Hardworking Secs: Volume 4 - Serious Business

Video: Bob's Hardworking Secs: Volume 4 - Serious Business
Preview

41 Ratings

There's nothing quite like eavesdropping on sexy Zana at home making her final preparations . . .

Studio:

Bob's Hardworking Secs - #188: Vol. 5 - Jamie Cooked Her Books!

Video: Bob's Hardworking Secs - #188: Vol. 5 - Jamie Cooked Her Books!
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Jamie Lynn is cooking all right ... from her books to her hot little pussy, this . . .

Studio:

Interview With A Trampler

Video: Interview With A Trampler
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Part 1: Beautiful Mistress Cory Lane is about to go to a BDSM party . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Cory Lane

No Comments to Show