New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 30,000 Movies, Try FetishMovies.com now!
Chyna White
Alias: Chyna Whyte
Born: Jul 10th 1984
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Title Any

Black Butterballs 2

Video: Black Butterballs 2
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Twice the Phat! Twice the Phun! Minxxx , Sierre Lee, Chyna Whyte, Subrina Love and . . .

Studio:

Shave Dat Nappy Thang #8

Video: Shave Dat Nappy Thang #8
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Nappy happy black pussy needs a shave from big dick horny brothers! Watch as these . . .

Studio:

BBBW 17

Video: BBBW 17
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Taylor Juggs has bomb ass F-Cup floppers! She and Weed have mad chemistry. Dark 'n' . . .

Studio:

Black Much More To Love 4

Video: Black Much More To Love 4
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

All of that fine black flesh bouncing around on your dick just can't be beat. She's . . .

Studio:

AAA Bondage Co Volume 2

Video: AAA Bondage Co Volume 2
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

This video features glamorous shots of damsels in distress. Las Vegas is known for . . .

Studio:

Bareleg Bondage Volume 3

Video: Bareleg Bondage Volume 3
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

No sex to be seen here. Just women hogtied, frogtied and bound in various positions . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Chyna White

No Comments to Show