New Users Sign Up Here

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Search
Disable Auto-complete
Search Within This Star
Title Any
Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
  1. Ashlyn Gere - The Savage Mistress
Porsche Lynn
Aliases: Mistress Porche Lynn, Porche Lynn, Porshe Lynn
Born: 1962-02-14
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: St. John, Michigan
Homepage: Doiaz.com
Porsche Lynn appears in 64 scenes.
Porsche Lynn appears in 75 videos.

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Porsche Lynn on FetishMovies.com
Porsche Lynn began her career in the adult entertainment industry as a stripper. She garnered quite a reputation for her sex driven stage shows. In 1986 the lure of big money in the porn business was too much to resist and she took the leap. She nabbed a small role in the film “I Wanna Be A Bad Girl” during a time when porn was becoming a credible and highly profitable business. Her career in the industry was off to a good start.

Porsche soon became a top starlet and was adorning video boxes and getting top billing for her performances. Tall, well built and with ample assets to flaunt, she was a fan favorite. One body part, her long legs, were so highly valuable to her career that Sotherby’s had them insured for over a million dollars. Those perfect legs were the premise for her feature “The Girl With The Million Dollar Legs,” one of her best selling titles.

With over 20 years in porn, Porshe Lynn has seemingly done it all. Straight, lesbian, anal, group sex, and fetish material are all genres she has performed in. But by 1994 Porsche had racked up over 150 titles and the newer, younger girls were overrunning the business. Porsche semi-retired from the industry and concentrated on her dance career, as well as becoming a top dollar Dom for Hire. She later began showing up in more and more fetish scenes, and built her number of performances to well over 700.

Fans of this legendary actress can get a taste of her personal treatment in the Phoenix dungeon where she works as a Dom. Customers of Mistress Lynn have a variety of flavors to choose from when it comes to her style of domination, including but not limited to bondage, leather restraints, discipline, flogging, worship, forced feminization, golden showers, and so much more. This starlet turned Dom will also fulfill your role playing fantasy for naughty school teacher, kidnapping, interrogation scenes, and many more.

Porsche Lynn is a former porn star turned Dom that has over 20 years of experience in the sex industry. She has been recognized as one of the most prolific actresses in the biz, and one of the most beautiful. She is a member of the AVN and XRCO Halls of Fame. In her spare time (when she can find any!), she is an NRA Instructor and Distinguished Expert in Pistol and Rifle. She is a graduate of Gunsite Academy in Pistol and Shotgun and has studied Martial Arts for over 15 years. She has never stopped evolving and growing as a person and continues to take on new challenges whenever possible.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Ashlyn Gere - The Savage Mistress

1992Studio:

Video: Ashlyn Gere - The Savage Mistress

A young orphan girl is put into the hands of Ashlyn Gere and her 2 unforgiving accomplices. . . .


6 Ratings

Female Spanking Triangle

1995Studio:

Video: Female Spanking Triangle

Adult superstar Porche Lynn gives a ladylike performance as the dominant older woman . . .


16 Ratings

Total Control

2012Studio:

Video: Total Control

Upon entering Mistress Lynn's dungeon you be overwhelmed by the sexual thrill of . . .


10 Ratings

Lesson In Discipline

Studio:

Video: Lesson In Discipline

Playing games with ropes, handcuffs, paddles and canes isn't enough to satisfy the . . .


7 Ratings

Reality Of Submission

1997Studio:

Video: Reality Of Submission

Mistress Porsche Lynn gives Luckii Charms a lesson in the reality of submission. . . .


7 Ratings

Battling Bitches Round 2

1995Studio:

Video: Battling Bitches Round 2

At Club Bizarre, the action in the ring is not the only place bodies get hot and . . .


34 Ratings

The Domina Files Volume 18 - Mistress Porsche Lynn's Den of Indomitus

Studio:

Video: The Domina Files Volume 18 - Mistress Porsche Lynn's Den of Indomitus

Our first Domina Files DVD shot in the USA! Join our video crew in cactus country . . .


9 Ratings

Tymes Classified

1995Studio:

Video: Tymes Classified


A classified ad has lured two more unsuspecting young females into Ms. Hunsucker's
. . .


14 Ratings

Terror Tremors

2009Studio:

Video: Terror Tremors

Being held in Bruce Seven's dungeon will send tremors of pleasure and terrors through . . .


13 Ratings

Panic Room

2009Studio:

Video: Panic Room

To some, spanking is a punishment. To Bruce Seven, it is an obsession. Girls who . . .


12 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Porsche Lynn


JM says:
 I always loved Porsche Lynn back in the day, Problem was I could not find enough vhs tapes of her. Now look at this collection!

wire2go says:
 Mistress Lynn I grow up with you. Watching your movies.I enjoy the ones when you domme a woman. You are a great star in that role. Dont stop making moives for us. Thank you so much.