New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 30,000 Movies, Try FetishMovies.com now!
Sandy Style
Sandy StyleSandy Style
Aliases: Sandy Saint, Sandy Styles, Sandy Short
Born: Jun 19th 1979
Birth Place: Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Sandy Style on FetishMovies.com

Sandy Style is stunning blonde who began her career modeling and acting in softcore movies. Hardcore was something she never beleived she would do. After persistent requests to try it, her adventurous side took over and much to her own surprise - she liked it. She appears in more than 100 movies and has worked with top studios like Private, Wicked New Sensations and the like.

In an interview in 2005 she confessed her sex life is much better now that she does hardcore. Her past peformances prove that she likes sexual diversity. Most of her performances involve anal sex, double penetrations, facials and group sex. She doesn't mind having sex with women, but she prefers men above all else.

Sandy's blonde hair and blue eyes make her a natural choice for a beach scene but one of her favorite places to have sex is on an airplane. One of her favorite performances is the comedic Charlie's Angels parody Sex Angels where Style got to highlight more of her acting talents. In a bit of irony, she would land a role the following year in the 2005 horror film Hostel.

Sandy is now retired from the adult industry and keeping to herself. But her filmography is large enough and sexy enough that she continues to find new fans even today.

Title Any

Theatre Of Lust

Video: Theatre Of Lust
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Draka is the boss of a circuit of fetish addicted, twisted whores. He runs his business . . .

Studio:

Leg Affair 2

Video: Leg Affair 2
Preview

38 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Leg aficionados rejoice! LEG AFFAIR #2 is the hardcore you've been looking for. Imagine . . .

Studio:

Rocco's Fetish Extreme

Video: Rocco's Fetish Extreme
Preview

113 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Sometimes a man's got to go to extremes! That's why legendary sex master Rocco Siffredi . . .

Studio:

Shocking Stockings 2

Video: Shocking Stockings 2
Preview

42 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

The latest Leg Sex special from the acclaimed king of legs and feet: Viv Thomas. . . .

Studio:

Pantyhose Erotica 2

Video: Pantyhose Erotica 2
Preview

40 Ratings

The award winning king of legs and feet Viv Thomas brings you the next installment . . .

Studio:

Rocco: Animal Trainer 14

Video: Rocco: Animal Trainer 14
Preview

34 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Phenomenal acts of fucking in three scenes with six girls and no limits! We all know . . .

Studio:

Rocco: Animal Trainer 8

Video: Rocco: Animal Trainer 8
Preview

48 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

What a state of porn release we've got here! Rocco the grandmaster of chickpounding . . .

Studio:

Pantyhose Erotica

Video: Pantyhose Erotica
Preview

55 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

2009 AVN Award Nominee for Best Foot/Leg Fetish Release

The award-winning . . .

Studio:

The Wild Circle

Video: The Wild Circle
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

The disputes over the power and control of the magic contained in an ancient parchment . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Sandy Style

No Comments to Show