New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 30,000 Movies, Try FetishMovies.com now!
Sammie Rhodes
Sammie RhodesSammie RhodesSammie Rhodes
Aliases: Sammi Rhodes, Sammy Rhodes
Born: Nov 10th 1983
Birth Place: New Haven, CT
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Sammie Rhodes on FetishMovies.com

Sammie Rhodes credits her pornographic agent for getting her life in order. "I was stressed, I drank and was immature. But under the influence of Skooby, I got my act together. Now, I take care of myself physically and mentally. I take responsibility for my actions, eliminated the drama from my life, and am the healthiest and happiest I’ve ever been in my life." After some initial boy/girl scenes, Sammie Rhodes decided she prefers to not perform with men and won the 2008 AVN award for Best All-Girl Sex Scene.

The free clip above was taken from Her First Lesbian Sex 24.

Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

Belladonna: No Warning 6 (Disc 2)

Video: Belladonna: No Warning 6 (Disc 2)
Preview
Premium Title

2013 AVN Award Nominee for Best All-Girl Release.

Belladonna
. . .

Studio:

32 Ratings

Belladonna: No Warning 6 (Disc 1)

Video: Belladonna: No Warning 6 (Disc 1)
Preview
Premium Title

2013 AVN Award Nominee for Best All-Girl Release.

Belladonna
. . .

Studio:

31 Ratings

Belladonna's Dirty Panties (Disc 1)

Video: Belladonna's Dirty Panties (Disc 1)
Preview
Premium Title

2012 AVN Award Nominee for Best Girl/Girl Sex Scene.

2012
. . .

Studio:

84 Ratings

FuckingMachines 28 - Sammie Rhodes Gets Machine Fucked

Video: FuckingMachines 28 - Sammie Rhodes Gets Machine Fucked
Preview
Premium Title

Sexy Sammie Rhodes joins us in the barn for some sensational machine fucking that . . .

Studio:

44 Ratings

Belladonna: Fetish Fanatic Chapter 9 (Disc 3)

Video: Belladonna: Fetish Fanatic Chapter 9 (Disc 3)
Preview
Premium Title

Fetish Fanatic 9 continues the exploration of all-girl sexual deviations including . . .

Studio:

15 Ratings

Belladonna: Fetish Fanatic Chapter 9 (Disc 2)

Video: Belladonna: Fetish Fanatic Chapter 9 (Disc 2)
Preview
Premium Title

Fetish Fanatic 9 continues the exploration of all-girl sexual deviations including . . .

Studio:

22 Ratings

Feet First

Video: Feet First
Preview
Premium Title

When B. Skow does a foot film, he starts on the feet but doesn't forget tits and . . .

Studio:

13 Ratings

Sammie Rhodes Pantyhose 2

Video: Sammie Rhodes Pantyhose 2
Preview

Sexy blonde Sammie Rhodes shows you the way as she caresses her form in a leopard . . .

Studio:

21 Ratings

Belladonna's Party Of Feet 2

Video: Belladonna's Party Of Feet 2
Preview
Premium Title

2011 AVN Award Winner for Best Foot/Leg Fetish Release.

2011 . . .

Studio:

38 Ratings

Kick Ass Chicks #76: BossyDelilah

Video: Kick Ass Chicks #76: BossyDelilah
Preview
Premium Title

When a woman's got an ass like Delilah's, men tend to cut them some slack. A lot . . .

Studio:

47 Ratings
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Sammie Rhodes

No Comments to Show