New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 30,000 Movies, Try FetishMovies.com now!
Haley Scott
Haley ScottHaley ScottHaley ScottHaley ScottHaley Scott
Aliases: Maley scott, Hailey Scott
Born: Mar 10th 1982 / Pisces
Birth Place: Atascadero, CA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Eye Color: Blue
Piercings: Clithood Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Haley Scott on FetishMovies.com
Haley Scott was born on March 10th, 1982, in Atascadero, California. Haley is widely recognized for her hypnotic blue eyes and killer 36 C breasts. This California girl got her start in the adult film industry as soon as she turned 21. Haley has made appearances in over 150 adult films during her career which lasted from 2004 – 2011.

Haley was quite adventurous was open to trying many different genres and niches including anal, lesbian, double penetration, masturbation and interracial. Haley also worked with some of the biggest studios in the business like Platinum X Pictures, Red Light District, Acid Rain, Sin City, Evil Angel and Hustler.
Title Any

Femdom Babysitters

Video: Femdom Babysitters
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

You’re not getting a cheap deal with these babysitters. Even if you think you’re . . .

Studio:

The Pantyhose Factory Volume 8

Video: The Pantyhose Factory Volume 8
Preview

43 Ratings

This edition features more sexy babes with sexy legs...who love to show off in AND . . .

Studio:

Liquid Gold 12

Video: Liquid Gold 12
Preview

27 Ratings
Premium Title

There is just something special about watching girls piss that makes my dick extra . . .

Studio:

Milk Junkies 2

Video: Milk Junkies 2
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2006
Premium Title

Jay Sin's Milk Junkies #2 has all your nasty, young ladies that go to the extreme . . .

Studio:

Girlvert 12

Video: Girlvert 12
Preview

131 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

JM Productions presents GirlVert 12, the tale of a young whore who gets a rude introduction . . .

Studio:

Beauties Get Bound #2

Video: Beauties Get Bound #2
Preview

51 Ratings

These Beauties are in big trouble! SSMvideo.com brings you the best in naked bondage . . .

Studio:

Cum Stinking Feet

Video: Cum Stinking Feet
Preview

20 Ratings

2007 AVN Award Nominee for Best Specialty Release - Foot Fetish.

Vertigo

. . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Haley Scott

No Comments to Show