New Users Sign Up Here

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Search
Disable Auto-complete
Search Within This Star
Title Any
Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Victoria Sin
Victoria SinVictoria SinVictoria Sin
Aliases: Vic Sinister, Victoria Sinn
Born: 1979-06-27
Age: 35
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Origin: Berlin, Germany
Victoria Sin appears in 17 scenes.
Victoria Sin appears in 31 videos.

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Victoria Sin on FetishMovies.com

Victoria Sin is a German porn performer who got her start in the adult entertainment industry in 2003 at the age of 24. Sin grew up in a small town in eastern Germany, and later moved to Berlin, where she lived for five years. Previously a paralegal, Victoria began her adult film career in 2004 while still in Germany. Later that year, she moved to Los Angeles after the male performer Sascha Koch introduced her to the agent Dick Nasty. In May 2008 Victoria announced her plans to retire from the adult industry and become a fitness trainer in Los Angeles. During the last year of her career, she was represented by Lisa Ann Talent Management. on the 23rd of June 2008 she played a minor role as the "goth groupie" in This Ain't The Munsters XXX dirrected by Anton Slayer.

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Babes Ballin' Boys 19

2007Studio:

Video: Babes Ballin' Boys 19

Some women love getting inside a man's head. I go for the babes who love getting . . .


298 Ratings

You've Been Pegged 4

2012Studio:

Video: You've Been Pegged 4

You've been hit by...you've been struck by... a girl with a big pink dildo? That's . . .


30 Ratings

Hellfire Sex #8

2012Studio:

Video: Hellfire Sex #8
Premium Title

Brace yourself for the most relentless hardcore sex you will ever see. Watch the . . .


17 Ratings

Lesbian Starlets

2007Studio:

Video: Lesbian Starlets

Director Deidre Von Dutch brings you some of the steamiest lesbian fetish action . . .


41 Ratings

Raw Talent

2005Studio:

Video: Raw Talent

Visionary director Riccardo Santini descends to new depths of debauchery in his most . . .


41 Ratings

Fusxion Fetish 3

2010Studio:

Video: Fusxion Fetish 3

Fans of kink should be delighted as Fusxion brings you another edition of fantastic . . .


21 Ratings

Bang That Dude

2009Studio:

Video: Bang That Dude

What could possibly be hotter than horny girls who fuck their men in the ass with . . .


69 Ratings

Latex Lovers 2

Studio:

Video: Latex Lovers 2

More beauties wrapped in latex and loving every sensation that comes with having . . .


22 Ratings

Lick Me All Over

2005Studio:

Video: Lick Me All Over

Lick like you've never been licked before. It is a complete foot fetish fantasy! . . .


11 Ratings

Taboo - Bound & Tied

Studio:

Video: Taboo - Bound & Tied

Get Worked Up Over These Illicit Acts By Gorgeous Pleasure Mistresses! Anastasia . . .


23 Ratings
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Victoria Sin