New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 30,000 Movies, Try FetishMovies.com now!
Mercedes Ashley
Alias: Mercedez Ashley
Born: Jun 19th 1974
Birth Place: Ponce,Puerto Rico
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Mercedes Ashley on FetishMovies.com
Mercedes Ashley is a woman personified by fire and dominance. Born on June 19th, 1974, in Ponce, Puerto Rico, she has since established herself as a female to be truly desired in the adult industry. With over 180 films to date under her belt, she has not limited herself and her greatness to just that of the Adult Film World, she also has her own business as a graphic designer, as well as becoming an IT specialist. The fires of a renaissance spirit continually burns within her, as she finds more and more ways to bring joy, pleasure, desire, and inspiration to herself and others.
Title Any

Foot Traffic 3

Video: Foot Traffic 3
Preview

34 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Fifty gorgeous little piggies to play with! Five sexy young things that want to use . . .

Studio:

FemDom FaceSitters

Video: FemDom FaceSitters
Preview

211 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

MeanBitch Productions proudly brings you, "FemDom FaceSitters!" Featuring face sitting, . . .

Studio:

MILTF Ballin' Boys

Video: MILTF Ballin' Boys
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Mamma takes her revenge as she straps on a big one and balls these willing boys silly! . . .

Studio:

Shaving Moms #2

Video: Shaving Moms #2
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

What's better then a MILF? A freshly shaved MILF, of course! These randy and ready . . .

Studio:

Mean Bitches In Heat Vol. 1

Video: Mean Bitches In Heat Vol. 1
Preview

115 Ratings

These bitches are some of the meanest you'll ever find yourself cowering in front . . .

Studio:

Strap-On Gang Bangers

Video: Strap-On Gang Bangers
Preview

56 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

2006 AVN Award Nominee for Best Specialty Release - Fem-Dom Strap-On

I've

. . .

Studio:

Everybody Footloose

Video: Everybody Footloose
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

4 hours of foot-fucking madness! Get that fine mamacita to kick off her dancin' shoes . . .

Studio:

Mature Shavers #9

Video: Mature Shavers #9
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Sharp razors glide over silky skin as these grown-up girls shave it all off for your . . .

Studio:

Strap-On School #101

Video: Strap-On School #101
Preview

56 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

These strap on babes are having a field day with their personal fuck slave. He gets . . .

Studio:

Foot Fucking Freaks

Video: Foot Fucking Freaks
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Ah! The pleasures of foot fucking. To a privileged few, foot fucking provides the . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Mercedes Ashley

No Comments to Show