New Users Sign Up Here

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Search
Disable Auto-complete
Search Within This Star
Title Any
Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
  1. M2T - Mouth 2 Toe
Erika Kole
Aliases: Erika Cole, Erica Kole
Born: 1979-06-17
Age: 35
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: Missouri
Erika Kole appears in 42 scenes.
Erika Kole appears in 34 videos.

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Erika Kole on FetishMovies.com
Humorist Dorothy Parker (1937) famously wrote that “Men seldom make passes at girls who wear glasses.” But of course Ms. Parker hadn’t experienced the pleasure of watching the performances of Erika Kole, a sultry, green-eyed blonde actress in the adult entertainment business. Erika Kole (a/k/a Erica Kole and Erika Cole) is a veteran performer of the erotic arts whose roles cross a number of genres in the field. She performs oral and anal as well as solo and group scenes.

A review of her work reveals that Erika’s spectacles often create added interest and thus increase her opportunities to practice her art. Her performances are extremely erotic, displaying an eagerness, loads of energy, aggressiveness, and an adventurous spirit to please her partner and/or herself. So when Ms. Parker dismisses women who wear glasses, let’s be also mindful not to judge a book by its cover. Though bespectacled, Erika Kole has hidden content which myriads of fans of adult entertainment have already so voraciously devoured. Congratulations to Erika Kole for the breadth of her filmography with more than 100 titles to her credit. This corn-fed gal from the “Show-Me” state of Missouri is doing just that—showing that there is good reason for men to make passes to girls who wear glasses!
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

M2T - Mouth 2 Toe

Studio:

Video: M2T - Mouth 2 Toe

Pretty girls sucking and worshipping mouth-watering feet...high-arched tootsies, . . .


14 Ratings

Let Me Fuck Your Feet Vol. 4

2014Studio:

Video: Let Me Fuck Your Feet Vol. 4
Premium Title

Toes can determine what sort of life an individual has. These feet have been spoiled . . .


7 Ratings

The House Call

2005Studio:

Video: The House Call
Premium Title

As one of the leading amateur-pro adult movie companies in the industry, these titles . . .


17 Ratings

Enema Sweeties

Studio:

Video: Enema Sweeties

Grab the air freshener and get ready for a wet and wild experience that's out of . . .


13 Ratings

Open Wide

2007Studio:

Video: Open Wide
Premium Title

Open Wide has a real treat for you this time in the form of of a full enema treatment. . . .


33 Ratings

Smoke & Suck

2005Studio:

Video: Smoke & Suck

This video is smokin'!!! 5 hot scenes with 5 smoking sucking bad girls... that have . . .


29 Ratings

Erika Kole in Secrets

2005Studio:

Video: Erika Kole in Secrets

Erika has had a long bus ride to NYC. Concerned for sweet Erika's health, Mrs. Genevive . . .


34 Ratings

Enema Addicts Vol. 1

Studio:

Video: Enema Addicts Vol. 1

Black Mirror presents "Enema Addicts Vol. 1" Featuring Jamie Gillis . Watch these . . .


20 Ratings

Damsels Bound 3

2011Studio:

Video: Damsels Bound 3

Penelope Czar: Blond Penelope is sold to a bondage freak who only wants to bind, . . .


9 Ratings

Thank You Erika

2005Studio:

Video: Thank You Erika
Premium Title

Hard working Erika tries to do all the right things, but it's never good enough for . . .


20 Ratings
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Erika Kole