New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 30,000 Movies, Try FetishMovies.com now!
Juliana Kincaid
Juliana KincaidJuliana Kincaid
Aliases: Julianna Kincaid, Audrey Leigh
Born: Jan 15th 1982 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Tribal on lower back
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Juliana Kincaid on FetishMovies.com
Juliana Kincaid got her start in the adult entertainment industry in 2001, performing under the moniker Juliana Page. At the age of nineteen, she had her first on-screen encounter with Ed Powers in More Dirty Debutantes #192 and revealed herself to be one of the year’s most electrifying arrivals. She appeared in a few more pro-amateur movies before changing her stage-name to Julia Kincaid. Her fresh, girl-next-door appearance got her cast in numerous teen movies like Hustler’s Barely Legal 16, Adam & Eve’s Tight & Fresh 2, Acid Rain’s Interracial Sorority Bash 2, Elegant Angel's Barely Used #2 and Digital Sin’s Young As They Cum #2. Around 2004, she performed in her very first BDSM shoot for whippedass.com under the name Audrey Leigh. She kept the name and continued to perform for fetish websites like chantasbitches.com, dungeoncorp.com, strictrestraint.com and kink.com.
Title Any

Pussy Foot'n 16

Video: Pussy Foot'n 16

49 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

While I was searching through some old film, I ran across unused footage of the Bella . . .

Studio:

Hardtied In The Dungeon

Video: Hardtied In The Dungeon
Preview

110 Ratings

It's a hard place to be when you're all alone with a madman. Kinky, safe and sane . . .

Studio:

Hopeless Damsels

Video: Hopeless Damsels
Preview

16 Ratings

These girls just love to be restrained. We strip them, we tie them up, we leave them . . .

Studio:

Pussy Lick & Outdoor Bondage

Video: Pussy Lick & Outdoor Bondage

48 Ratings

Poor Audrey Leigh...out enjoying a nice jog in the wilderness...keeping that hot . . .

Studio:

Outdoor & Bedroom Bondage

Video: Outdoor & Bedroom Bondage

16 Ratings

Audrey Leigh survives another outdoor shoot, this time behind Baker Beach in San . . .

Studio:

Liquid Gold #8

Video: Liquid Gold #8
Preview

61 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

The pissing revolution continues! 22 girls in 24 hardcore piss scenes! If you are . . .

Studio:

Beauties Get Bound

Video: Beauties Get Bound

31 Ratings

These glamour models get wrapped up in a seedy underworld of bondage, photography . . .

Studio:

Back-Room Bondage Featuring Audrey Leigh

Video: Back-Room Bondage Featuring Audrey Leigh

42 Ratings

The Lovely Audrey Leigh begins tied on the floor wearing a short black skirt...she . . .

Studio:

Striking Girls Get Spanked And Constrained

Video: Striking Girls Get Spanked And Constrained
Preview

49 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Glamour models get wrapped up in a seedy under world of bondage photography and domination . . .

Studio:

Smokin' 6

Video: Smokin' 6
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2002
Premium Title

WHERE THERE'S SMOKE, THERE'S FIRE! Smokin' hot babes puff everything from slim cigarettes . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Juliana Kincaid

No Comments to Show