New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 30,000 Movies, Try FetishMovies.com now!
Ashley Long
Alias: Amy Ball
Born: Jun 8th 1979 / Gemini
Birth Place: London, England
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 11in
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Both shoulder blades; Below right shoulder; Red devil on right buttock; Right ankle
Piercings: Right nostril; Tongue; Right nipple; Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Ashley Long on FetishMovies.com
Long, lean, blonde British beauty Ashley Long burst into the adult scene in 2001 when she won a contest held by Ben Dover, which resulted in her first screen on-performance in Ben Dover's Royal Reamers. In her now legendary first scene, Ashley dove in headfirst by taking on three guys and performed a blistering DP. She enjoyed herself so much that she moved to Los Angeles to get more adult work, and went on to star in over 150 hardcore movies wining several AVN and XRCO awards in the process.
Title Any

Fetish Circus

Video: Fetish Circus
Preview

36 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

The visions and sounds of the Fetish Circus. An ambient realm of industrial sexual . . .

Studio:

Fetish - Are You Human?

Video: Fetish - Are You Human?
Preview

54 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

From the creative mind of Lauren Sky comes Fetish are you Human? This is a continuation . . .

Studio:

Hustler's Taboo 1

Video: Hustler's Taboo 1
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

HUSTLER'S TABOO serves up slick chicks and sick kicks for your viewing pleasure! . . .

Studio:

Fetish - I Know Your Dreams

Video: Fetish - I Know Your Dreams
Preview

45 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Get lost in a Technicolor landscape illuminating the carnal realms of Laurent Sky . . .

Studio:

Nina Hartley's Anal Kinksters 2

Video: Nina Hartley's Anal Kinksters 2
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Cinch your saddle and get set for the scalding sequel to Nina Hartley's best-selling . . .

Studio:

Sole Sistas 2

Video: Sole Sistas 2
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Bronze honies with fine, sexy feet! For those who know toes, there's none finer than . . .

Studio:

Fetish Desire One

Video: Fetish Desire One
Preview

52 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Do you like it freaky and strange? Kinky European fetish is the name of this game! . . .

Studio:

Perverted Stories Number 34

Video: Perverted Stories Number 34
Preview

81 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Virgin No More: Mommy would always wear her sexy blonde wig when she went . . .

Studio:

Sexy Shavers

Video: Sexy Shavers
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2006
Limited Time Offer, 0.05 Per Minute

Shave my pussy, shave my armpits, and shave my legs! This feature is for those who . . .

Studio:

Shave Me Down #2

Video: Shave Me Down #2
Preview

5 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Shave my pussy, shave my armpits and shave my legs! This feature is for those who . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Ashley Long

No Comments to Show