New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 30,000 Movies, Try FetishMovies.com now!
Katanya Blade
Aliases: Tanya Storm, Katanya, Cindy Snow
Born: May 8th 1972 / Taurus
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Katanya Blade on FetishMovies.com
Katanya Blade (Tanya Storm) gives off the sophisticated boss/teacher/librarian look rather well. Eyes that give way to a wellspring of sexual vitality, and a tight body that yearns to be touched; these things have earned her a long-lived, vivacious career that has spanned back to even 1991. Katanya was hardcore even when she first began, and has had no qualms about taking on some of the biggest cocks in the industry. Her genre has spanned newcomers and amateur-esque films, to even that of the mature, well-seasoned females.
Title Any

Prime Suspect

Video: Prime Suspect
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

In "Prime Suspect" Tanya Storm faces a dilemma. She has just bound and tickled shoplifting . . .

Studio:

Mature Kink Orgy 3

Video: Mature Kink Orgy 3
Preview

46 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

The saintly perverts from X-traordinary studio is back with another lip-smacking . . .

Studio:

She's All Legs

Video: She's All Legs
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

That girl has legs that go all the way up to her ass and she is willing to spread . . .

Studio:

Bullied Bi Cuckolds 7

Video: Bullied Bi Cuckolds 7
Preview

131 Ratings
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

You've got to admit that the full bodied ass of cover girl Ashley Coda is enough . . .

Studio:

The Bondage Room

Video: The Bondage Room
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 1992

Bondage is more than a sexual fetish; it's a state of mind. The bondage room is where . . .

Studio:

Fuckin' Dwarfs

Video: Fuckin' Dwarfs
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

These are little bitty men who deliver a whole lotta love. Some girls just can't . . .

Studio:

Big Boob Fetish Fun

Video: Big Boob Fetish Fun
Preview

18 Ratings

Tie these big suckers up and teach them who is the boss! The focus is on her breast . . .

Studio:

PeeWoman Unchained

Video: PeeWoman Unchained
Preview

25 Ratings

PEEWOMAN UNCHAINED pulls out all the stops as Skylar takes us through the nasties . . .

Studio:

Firm Hand Will Spank

Video: Firm Hand Will Spank
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

If you've been bad...It can feel so good! Bad girls deserve to get spanked, so fill . . .

Studio:

Big Tit Bondage 4

Video: Big Tit Bondage 4
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Oh yeah! Juicy bouncing jugs. The kind that jiggle when you slap them! The kind . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Katanya Blade

No Comments to Show