New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 30,000 Movies, Try FetishMovies.com now!
Haley Paige
Haley PaigeHaley PaigeHaley PaigeHaley PaigeHaley PaigeHaley PaigeHaley PaigeHaley PaigeHaley PaigeHaley Paige
Aliases: Hailey P., Hailey Page, Hailey Paige, Haley Page, Hayley Page
Born: Dec 30th 1981
Birth Place: Mexico
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Haley Paige on FetishMovies.com

Haley Paige (December 30, 1981 - August 21, 2007) was a Mexican pornographic actress who moved to San Diego, California when she was around 12 years old.

She got into the adult entertainment industry in 2000 while living in San Diego at the age of nineteen when she answered a newspaper advertisement for nude modeling.

In 2006 Haley made her directorial debut with the film Virgin Territory by Smash Pictures.

During her career, she performed in over 250 scenes for all of the biggest companies in the industry.

Haley Paige married porn film director Martin Del Toro on October 15, 2006.

She had aspirations to become a psychologist or sex therapist..

Title Any

Extreme Behavior 4: Nicole Never Says No!

Video: Extreme Behavior 4: Nicole Never Says No!
Preview

32 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

These girls take it to the extreme! They explore the vast areas of sexual pleasure . . .

Studio:

Puss 'N Boots

Video: Puss 'N Boots
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Here, Kitty Kitty. Haley Paige and Carmen Luvana lace up their thigh-highs for some . . .

Studio:

Star 69: Foot Fetish - Disc Two

Video: Star 69: Foot Fetish - Disc Two
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Presenting 69 of our hottest foot fetish scenes with the hottest Vivid contract girls . . .

Studio:

Star 69: Foot Fetish - Disc One

Video: Star 69: Foot Fetish - Disc One
Preview

42 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Presenting 69 of our hottest foot fetish scenes with the hottest Vivid contract girls . . .

Studio:

Lusty Legs #4

Video: Lusty Legs #4
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Six lusty leg goddesses get fucked hard, with lots of anal and DP action! . . .

Studio:

Electrical Bondage Orgasms

Video: Electrical Bondage Orgasms
Preview

70 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

A shocking video of nipples and clits being electrified, pushing these helpless sluts . . .

Studio:

Nymphos In Nylons

Video: Nymphos In Nylons
Preview

73 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Five breathtaking beauties schooled in foot-fucking, and female dominance assert . . .

Studio:

Be My Bitch 2

Video: Be My Bitch 2
Preview

186 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Brianna Love stars in Be My Bitch 2, featuring over 2 hours of hot, sexy lesbians . . .

Studio:

Private Fantasies Vol. 4

Video: Private Fantasies Vol. 4
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

This flick is 10 red-hot scenes of some of the hottest fantasies around! Check out . . .

Studio:

Disturbed 5

Video: Disturbed 5
Preview

44 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

These girls are seriously disturbed! In Disturbed 5 we get even more hot & horny . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Haley Paige

No Comments to Show