New Users Sign Up Here

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Search
Disable Auto-complete
Search Within This Star
Title Any
Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Amy Ried
Amy RiedAmy RiedAmy RiedAmy RiedAmy RiedAmy RiedAmy RiedAmy RiedAmy RiedAmy Ried
Aliases: Amy Reid, Devin Valencia
Years Active: 2005 - 2013
Born: Apr 15th 1985 / Aries
Birth Place: Frankfurt, Hessen Germany
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34DD
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Band around left bicep; unknown on right middle finger; unknown on left big toe
Piercings: Right nostril, navel, nipples, dimples
Twitter: @realAmyRied
Homepage: Amy Reid
Amy Ried appears in 8 scenes.
Amy Ried appears in 14 videos.

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Amy Ried on FetishMovies.com

Amy Reid's Porn Star Biography

Though born in Frankfurt, Germany, Amy Reid's parents soon relocated to California due to her father’s military transfer. She attended California State Polytechnical University to study mechanical engineering, before making her debut in the film Young Ripe Melons 7(2005). She is known in the industry for her plush lips, large breasts (enhanced from 34C to a 34DD), as well as a toned body.

Career

With hundreds of appearances in adult films and several nominations and awards, Amy has enjoyed a storied and successful career—with performances running the gamut of most hardcore XXX genres. In 2009, she secured a contract with New Sensations for her own distribution company, Reidemption, where she has directed titles such as Amy’s Amateurs and Reidality (the latter of which meshed reality TV—fun and wild adventures with all the trappings of sexuality).

Fun Facts

She is a bit of a daredevil—enjoying such death-defying acts as sky-diving, bungee jumping, and much more.

Porn Awards
  • 2007 F.A.M.E. Award Favorite Female Rookie
  • 2007 AVN Best Anal Sex Scene Breakin' 'Em In #9
  • 2007 AVN Best Tease Performance My Plaything: Amy Ried
  • 2010 AVN Best Couples Sex Scene 30 Rock: A XXX Parody
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Perverse Perversioni Extreme

2013Studio:

Video: Perverse Perversioni Extreme
Preview

20 Ratings

It doesn't matter if they're tied down in missionary position and spread wide, crawling . . .

First Time Ball Busters 1

2008Studio:

Video: First Time Ball Busters 1
Preview

26 Ratings

Punching, kicking, stomping, slapping, biting, pulling, twisting, and kneeing! These . . .

Pegged The Best Of Strap Attack (Disc 2)

2010Studio:

Video: Pegged The Best Of Strap Attack (Disc 2)
Preview

68 Ratings
Premium Title

A dozen scenes of plastic packing women sticking it to the men from Joey Silvera's . . .

Pegged: The Best Of Strap Attack (Disc 1)

2010Studio:

Video: Pegged: The Best Of Strap Attack (Disc 1)
Preview

116 Ratings
Premium Title

A dozen scenes of plastic packing women sticking it to the men from Joey Silvera's . . .

Best Of Playtime Sock Views

2006Studio:

Video: Best Of Playtime Sock Views
Preview

27 Ratings

The Mother of All DVD's for Sock Fetish Fans! Non Stop Sock & Kneesock Action! J/O . . .

Best Of Breasts 2

2008Studio:

Video: Best Of Breasts 2
Preview

36 Ratings

Finally, a second edition you can show your friends! J/K! Just as it Sounds, Non . . .

Amy Ried - Pantyhose #4

Studio:

Video: Amy Ried - Pantyhose #4
Preview

18 Ratings

OMG has Amy Gotten Hotter & Very Good at becoming your New J/O Mistress! "So did . . .

Stars:

Playtime's Nudes Presents: Amy Ried

Studio:

Video: Playtime's Nudes Presents: Amy Ried
Preview

109 Ratings

Amy Ried is a busty blonde bombshell that is anxious to display her sensual body . . .

Stars:

Best Of J/O Pantyhose - Foot Views 2

Studio:

Video: Best Of J/O Pantyhose - Foot Views 2
Preview

76 Ratings

Got Pantyhose Covered Feet? Just what you need a Pantyhose Foot Fetish DVD! Extreme . . .

Amy Ried J/O Pantyhose 3

Studio:

Video: Amy Ried J/O Pantyhose 3
Preview

69 Ratings

Our 19 Year Old WET DREAM Vixen is Perfection in Nylon! From Head to Toe she has . . .

Stars:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Amy Ried


cumbum says:
 So perfect. Her tits are amazing and she fucks like a mad woman. Next to Tiffany Mynx my favorite.

OnetoughMarine says:
 Saw you in a movie where you'd first come out and had sex with a man don't remember the name of the "flick" but YOU I can't forget. Though a man, I really enjoy watching women having sex and my favor