New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 30,000 Movies, Try FetishMovies.com now!
Tina Cheri
Aliases: Tina Cherry, Tina Cherri
Born: Oct 23rd 1973
Birth Place: Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Tina Cheri on FetishMovies.com

Tina Cheri was a stripper and male magazine model before starring in adult films. She met her husband while dancing in Memphis, they moved in together, got married. She started showing up on boxcovers at the age of twenty-two years old and continued on this path for the next eleven years. During that time she was in over 115 movies while only starring in a dozen or so titles during her first few years.

Known for her dirty talk and squirting the petite blonde enjoyed appearing with both men and women. The man she starred most with Marc Cumming while there isn’t any lady in particular that hold this honor.

During her career Tina Cheri was nominated and won awards for her work

  • 2001 – Nominated - AVN Award for Best All Girl Sex Scene (Video)
  • 2000 – Won – Venus Award for Best Actress
Title Any

Tinkle Time 4

Video: Tinkle Time 4
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

“Tinkle Time 4” is the best entry in the series yet!! Over two hours of more . . .

Studio:

Tinkle Time #3

Video: Tinkle Time #3
Preview

61 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Greatest pee movie ever made! Forty eight girls all peeing 100% in front of the camera. . . .

Studio:

Follow The Yellow Old Stream #4

Video: Follow The Yellow Old Stream #4
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

This DVD is pure yellow GOLD! Outdoors, indoors, flowing freely or down their pretty . . .

Studio:

Fuck Holes Volume 104: Lesbian Fetish Fanatics #2

Video: Fuck Holes Volume 104: Lesbian Fetish Fanatics #2

20 Ratings

If you thought dykes hated men, wait until you see what they do to each other in . . .

Studio:

Squirting Yellow #4

Video: Squirting Yellow #4
Preview

11 Ratings

It's a squirting party and you're invited! Watch as these lovely ladies empty their . . .

Studio:

Hot Legs

Video: Hot Legs
Preview

108 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

Randy Spears is back with another psychological plot driven feature. Asia Carrera . . .

Studio:

Big Boob Tinklers

Video: Big Boob Tinklers
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

7 Tinklin Twats. Big boob babes that get off on pissing anywhere, any time to drain . . .

Studio:

Pussyman's Shaving Starlets

Video: Pussyman's Shaving Starlets
Preview

13 Ratings

If there's such a thing as wild tremendous shaving action, this movie's got it! Pussyman . . .

Studio:

Decadent Divas 2

Video: Decadent Divas 2
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

See 10 gorgeous and wild cover girls dressed in various kinky attire go all out to . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Tina Cheri


timemachine says:
 tina cheri 5 "in style"