New Users Sign Up Here

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Search
Disable Auto-complete
Search Within This Star
Title Any
Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
  1. The Best Of Napali Video's Classic Catfights 6 - Busty Cats On Fire!
Carolyn Monroe
Aliases: Laura Dean, Candace Hart, Candace Heart, Caroline Monroe, Candice Heart
Born: 1968-09-17
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: Bloomington, Indiana
Carolyn Monroe appears in 23 scenes.
Carolyn Monroe appears in 38 videos.

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Carolyn Monroe on FetishMovies.com
If there was any way to describe Carolyn Monroe the phrase “Blonde Bombshell” would be most appropriate. Carolyn was born on September 17, 1968 in Bloomington, Indiana. Carolyn’s decorated pornographic career began under the name “Candice Heart” in 1990. Ms. Monroe’s 34D-25-34 measurements only enhanced the all American allure she commanded on the adult screen.

Carolyn, also known as Loretta Sterling and Laura Dean, starred as a performer in 258 titles and sat behind the camera as director for 14 flicks. Some of her most known adult features include Debbie Does Wall Street and Dreams of Candace Hart. She’s worked for such studios as Vivid, VCA, Dreamland Entertainment, Evil Angel, Paladin Video, and more. Carolyn eventually started her own studio, Carolyn Monroe Pictures, where she sat behind the director’s chair. Carolyn directed Sarah’s Inheritance, Diamanti, and Usuraio among others. Ms. Monroe’s ventures as a performer and a director lasted from 1990 to 2006.

Carolyn Monroe gave birth to her first child in 2006, leading to her retirement.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

The Best Of Napali Video's Classic Catfights 6 - Busty Cats On Fire!

Studio:

Video: The Best Of Napali Video's Classic Catfights 6 - Busty Cats On Fire!
Premium Title

Experience four of Napali Video’s Hottest cat fights featuring eight superstars . . .


5 Ratings

Breast To Breast With The Brazilian Bombshell

Studio:

Video: Breast To Breast With The Brazilian Bombshell
Premium Title

Get ready for the most epic in breast duels featuring the best of the “breast”! . . .


18 Ratings

Ultimate Nylon Volume 6 - The Nylon Hotel

Studio:

Video: Ultimate Nylon Volume 6 - The Nylon Hotel

Cover Girl Calli Cox makes her second appearance in the Ultimate Nylon series, this . . .


19 Ratings

Restraint

2006Studio:

Video: Restraint

Get ready for the heat. Vivid has come out with a four hour compilation of harnessed . . .


24 Ratings

Getting Personal

2000Studio:

Video: Getting Personal

So many of you write and want to get to know the models better. This tape is designed . . .


18 Ratings

Legal Blondes 3

2005Studio:

Video: Legal Blondes 3

If you are a gentleman that prefers blondes, then this is the movie for you. Watch . . .


15 Ratings

The Chains Of Torment

Studio:

Video: The Chains Of Torment

With the skillful direction of the master himself "Bruce Seven" these beautiful women . . .


13 Ratings

House Of Legs #10 - Well Heeled

1998Studio:

Video: House Of Legs #10 - Well Heeled

Check out the wealth of sexy footwear on six of Bob's most adorable models. Covergirls . . .


11 Ratings

Bob's Videos #156 - Pretty Girls Classics

2000Studio:

Video: Bob's Videos #156 - Pretty Girls Classics

Sparkling and pretty, Catalina L'Amour graces the cover of this film that honors . . .


26 Ratings

Bob's Line #147 - Handfuls

Studio:

Video: Bob's Line #147 - Handfuls

Every lovely lass on this tape has her hands full of all sorts of delicacies. This . . .


11 Ratings
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Carolyn Monroe