New Users Sign Up Here

Search
Disable Auto-complete
Search Within This Star
Title Any
Minute Packages
Currency:
Sindy Lange
Aliases: Cindy Lange, Sindy Lang
Born: 1981-01-01
Age: 33
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: Lincoln, NE
Sindy Lange appears in 8 scenes.
Sindy Lange appears in 12 videos.

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Sindy Lange on FetishMovies.com
Sindy Lange is a pretty 26-year-old star. She tops the charts with a great figure of 34C-26-34 and long blonde hair. Sindy does not have piercings or tattoos, she's an All-American girl!
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Strap-On Biker Bitches

2005Studio:

Video: Strap-On Biker Bitches

If you don't have the proper tool, strap it on. Your jaw will drop as these gorgeous . . .


54 Ratings

Self Service Sex 3

2010Studio:

Video: Self Service Sex 3

A new twist on the Self Service Sex series. SSS3 delves into a darker side. These . . .


40 Ratings

Blondes In Bondage

2008Studio:

Video: Blondes In Bondage

From the twisted mind of Jim Martin, blonde, bound and beautiful women all waiting . . .


31 Ratings

Pleasure Bound

2007Studio:

Video: Pleasure Bound

Pleasure Bound features seven beautiful women bound and pleasured. Beautiful bondage . . .


29 Ratings

Tease Me & Please Me

Studio:

Video: Tease Me & Please Me

These dirty sluts are willing to do whatever it takes to entice and excite their . . .


35 Ratings

Eat My Feet

2004Studio:

Video: Eat My Feet

You just want to fuck some dumb, horny skank's toes. Pure Filth knows that there's . . .


19 Ratings

Some Like It Hard

2006Studio:

Video: Some Like It Hard

There's a time and a place for nice, gentle sex... and this is neither the time nor . . .


53 Ratings

Strap Attack 5

2006Studio:

Video: Strap Attack 5
Premium Title

Seven sleazy little kittens tease, taunt, and then turn the tables on the tough and . . .


526 Ratings

Strap On Addicts

2006Studio:

Video: Strap On Addicts

2007 AVN Award Nominee for Best Specialty Release - Fem-Dom Strap-On.

Sure

. . .


143 Ratings

Take It Like A Man

2005Studio:

Video: Take It Like A Man

2007 AVN Award Nominee for Best Specialty Release - Fem-Dom Strap-On.

Today

. . .


284 Ratings
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Sindy Lange


OnetoughMarine says:
 In your remarks you refer to Sindy as "Pretty". . .wrong, she is gorgeous!!