New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 30,000 Movies, Try FetishMovies.com now!
Cali Sunshine
Aliases: Veronica Sunshine, Cali Sunshyne
Born: Aug 14th 1978 / Leo
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Lower Back
Piercings: TongueNavel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Cali Sunshine on FetishMovies.com

Cali Sunshine Biography



Cali Sunshine is a Californian girl born in Los Angeles in the summer of 1978 and she is also known as Trinicia. Cali is a legit ebony beauty, with a gorgeous smile and a pair of gorgeous and hypnotic, brown eyes. This delicious ebony hottie has some seriously wicked curves on her, with 36C-24-32 measurements and a behind to die for. Cali is 5 feet tall and she weighs 129 lbs, meaning that she has some meat on her bones. Cali broke into the adult industry in 2004 and eventually retired in 2012. Cali has been featured in 45 adult films and in many different genres like Interracial, Facial, Cream pie and Anal.
Title Any

Barefoot And Pregnant 26

Video: Barefoot And Pregnant 26
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Hot preggos need a healthy dose of dick probing! Doctor's orders says it helps with . . .

Studio:

Wrestlin Freaks #3

Video: Wrestlin Freaks #3

19 Ratings

Ghetto life brings you wrestlin freaks three with oil, girls on girls and lots of . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Cali Sunshine

No Comments to Show