New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 30,000 Movies, Try FetishMovies.com now!
Paul Carrigan
Paul CarriganPaul CarriganPaul CarriganPaul Carrigan
Aliases: Paul Garrigan, Paul Carrington, Paul Kerrigan, Paul Corrigan
Born: Aug 18th 1968
Birth Place: San Diego, California
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Paul Carrigan on FetishMovies.com
Paul Carrigan has appeared in over 100 title since he entered the industry in 1994.
By 2000, Carrigan started directing as well as starring in a series of wrestling-themed titles for On Top Productions.
Title Any

Hard Ass Fuckers

Video: Hard Ass Fuckers
Preview

27 Ratings

Boys will be boys! So will these girls. All hot black women fuck these white boys . . .

Studio:

Babes Ballin' Boys

Video: Babes Ballin' Boys
Preview

100 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

If you ever wondered what it would be like to have a woman fuck you for a change, . . .

Studio:

Pegging 4: A Strap On Love Story

Video: Pegging 4: A Strap On Love Story
Preview

61 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

You've been begging for a PEGGING and volume 4 has arrived! Nora and Destiny annihilate . . .

Studio:

Wanna Fuck My Wife Gotta Fuck Me Too 3

Video: Wanna Fuck My Wife Gotta Fuck Me Too 3
Preview

232 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

"I see you checking out my wife...starting at her firm tits and tight ass, wondering . . .

Studio:

Bitches Ballin' Boys #4

Video: Bitches Ballin' Boys #4
Preview

91 Ratings

She's gonna fuck you down. These all out, ball busting bitches strap on the big . . .

Studio:

She Male Danger Zone

Video: She Male Danger Zone
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Once again we change the "tits and ass" phrase to "tits and cock". Meghan is considered . . .

Studio:

Boss Bitches #19 - Dueling Dongs and Stretched Assholes

Video: Boss Bitches #19 - Dueling Dongs and Stretched Assholes
Preview

96 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

It's a strap-on dildo duel! Ladies, choose your weapon and prepare to conquer your . . .

Studio:

Boss Bitches #20 - ASS-Phyxiation

Video: Boss Bitches #20 - ASS-Phyxiation
Preview

85 Ratings

She'll stuff a guy's ass until he suffocates. When Katie Gold straps on a dildo, . . .

Studio:

Trannie Swingers

Video: Trannie Swingers
Preview

21 Ratings

There is always confusion when a trannie becomes a trannie and has those great tits, . . .

Studio:

Shemale Office Temp

Video: Shemale Office Temp
Preview

40 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Hiring a girl to work part-time in a pinch can be difficult as you have to train . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Paul Carrigan

No Comments to Show