New Users Sign Up Here

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Search
Disable Auto-complete
Search Within This Star
Title Any
Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Wendy Divine
Aliases: Maya Divine, Maya Devine, Wendy Devine
Born: 1971-11-12
Age: 42
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: Plant City, FLUSA
Twitter: https://twitter.com/MayaDivineXXX
Homepage: wendydivine.com
Wendy Divine appears in 2 scenes.
Wendy Divine appears in 6 videos.

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Wendy Divine on FetishMovies.com

Wendy Divine began her porn career at around 27 years old in 1998. She has since appeared in over 200 movies. Her career is still going strong today.

Divine is a sexy actress with broad appeal.


Divine has transformed from the girl next door look to the classic MILF look over the course of her career. Wendy is 5 feet 6 inches tall and weighs 121 pounds. She measures 34C-25-36 and keeps herself neatly toned. Her sexy looks and Southern charm make her an excellent addition to any cast.

Divine has been nominated for 2 AVN awards in her career. Both show her excellent ability to add character to an adult movie. Those award nominations were:

  • - Divine was nominated for Best Supporting Actress in a video.
  • - Divine was also nominated for Best Supporting Actress in a film.

Wendy Divine is a Southern girl with Southern charm.


Wendy Divine was born in Plant City, Florida on November 12, 1971. She has a warm personality that men find appealing. Combining that personality with her sexy looks, Divine has built a loyal fan base who love her work. From all appearances, they will be able to continue to enjoy that work for the forseeable future.

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

The Masseuse (2004)

2004Studio:

Video: The Masseuse (2004)
Premium Title

2005 AVN Award Winner for Best Film
2005 AVN Award Winner for Best
. . .


357 Ratings

Latex Lesbians

2007Studio:

Video: Latex Lesbians

Doesn't latex just turn you on? How about the idea of two hot babes bumping uglies . . .


24 Ratings

All Pissed Off

Studio:

Video: All Pissed Off

Wait 'til you see how this one comes out! These beautiful girls strip and tease before . . .


23 Ratings

Beast

2001Studio:

Video: Beast

From Sin City Films and the erotic genius of mega-award winning director, Michael . . .


35 Ratings

The Watcher 12

2001Studio:

Video: The Watcher 12

The horniest and sexiest porno starlets of today are getting into some hot and heavy . . .


22 Ratings

Miss Jackie's Full Service Salon

1999Studio:

Video: Miss Jackie's Full Service Salon

When any woman in your life says to you, "I'm going to the full-service salon," you're . . .


24 Ratings
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Wendy Divine