New Users Sign Up Here

Search
Disable Auto-complete
Search Within This Star
Title Any
Minute Packages
Currency:
Havana Ginger
Aliases: Mika Brown, Havanna Ginger
Born: 1984-02-27
Age: 30
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Origin: Los Angeles, CA
Twitter: @TheRealHavana
Homepage: Official Website Of Havan Ginger
Havana Ginger appears in 1 scenes.
Havana Ginger appears in 4 videos.

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Havana Ginger on FetishMovies.com

Havana Ginger is a porn star known for her large breasts and gorgeous, exotic looks. A mixture of Cuban, black and American Indian, Ginger is a sexy star on the rise. And she's still making great adult movies.

Ginger is just full of surprises.


Havana is an extraordinarily interesting person with an interesting story. She has lived in many places in California, but currently resides in Los Angeles. She started her porn career in 2004 when she was around 20 years old.

Among the interesting facts about her are:

  • - Havana Ginger has a non-identical twin sister.
  • - She performed early in her career with her natural A cup breasts as Mika Brown.
  • - Ginger originally wanted to have a 550 cc breast augmentation, but woke up after surgery to find her breasts much larger with a 600 cc augmentation (some people have all the luck).

Havana Ginger hopes to have a longer career.


Ginger was born in Los Angeles, California on February 27, 1984. She is still young and very attractive, but she also hopes to move behind the camera as a director and producer. She would also like to someday have her own studio. We are pretty sure that her fans would like that too!

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Tickle Fetish 1

Studio:

Video: Tickle Fetish 1

With over thirty minutes of innocent girls being subjected to tickle tease, . . .


12 Ratings

Sexual Cat FIghts 3

Studio:

Video: Sexual Cat FIghts 3

What's better than some hot girl on girl action, where they tease each other's tits . . .


56 Ratings

Last Call

Studio:

Video: Last Call

It's time for the women to get off...but you'll be working all night...with no relief . . .


109 Ratings

Strap-On Silicone Valley

Studio:

Video: Strap-On Silicone Valley

Cum and see smokin' hot women train pathetic excuses for men with gigantic strap-ons. . . .


54 Ratings
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Havana Ginger