New Users Sign Up Here

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Search
Disable Auto-complete
Search Within This Star
Title Any
Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Roxy Reynolds
Alias: Roxie Reynolds
Born: 1983-12-28
Age: 30
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Origin: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Homepage: Roxy Reynolds Official Website
Roxy Reynolds appears in 1 scenes.
Roxy Reynolds appears in 1 videos.

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Roxy Reynolds on FetishMovies.com

Roxy Reynolds is an American porn star and glamour model.


Roxy was born in Southwest Philadelphia and raised in Columbus, Ohio. She is currently a part-time college student at Ohio State University.


She is a Capricorn, birthday is December 28. She is mostly known for her round bubble butt and known for giving amazing blowjobs. Roxy also is a contract girl for Black Ice and has her own production studio which is called Double R Productions. She loves to play sports (volleyball, softball, track, drill team, cheerleading, chess). She is a Spanish Major and also minoring in Sociology.


She has appeared in Black Men's Magazine, Hush and Wheels 2000 (issues 30 & 31). Recently, she was featured in FHM Magazine, Excitement Magazine (cover) and Behind the Wheels Magazine (cover). Be on the look out for me in F.E.D's coming soon. You can also see Roxy featured in music videos by Yung Joc, Trey Songz, Marques Houston, Lil Wayne and Lloyd's "You."


Roxy has been the featured dancer at the largest gentlemen's clubs in the US including Harlem Nights in Houston, Bob's Classic Lady in Los Angeles, Club Moet in Philadelphia, Sue's Rendezvous in New York City and Strokers in the ATL. She has made dozens of appearances at video stores, night clubs and other events.


She once claimed that "no guy's dick is too big" and has taken on some of the best known studs in the business like Lexington Steele and Mr. Marcus.

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Dynamic Booty 2

2007Studio:

Video: Dynamic Booty 2
Premium Title

"Whap up peeps! Back up in ya again for volume two. Got more freaky girls with crazy . . .


48 Ratings
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Roxy Reynolds