New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 30,000 Movies, Try FetishMovies.com now!
Sandi Jackmon
Aliases: Sandy Jackmon, Sandi Jackman, Sandy Jackman, Sandi Jackson
Born: Nov 8th 1983
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Tattoos: 'Black Booty' on right buttock
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Sandi Jackmon on FetishMovies.com

Sandi Jackmon Biography

Sandi Jackmon is a luscious starlet who is known for her stacked yet slim frame. Her measurements are 34DD-29-37 and she’s 5’6, weighing a light 99 lbs; such a figure brings many fantasies to life. Jackmon has been in films such as Vivid’s Monique’s Been Blackmaled, Mercenary Pictures and legendary performer and director Lexington Steele’s Pole Position 7, and she’s also been featured in Kelly and Ryan Madison’s ultra popular Porn Fidelity series.

Sandi was a dancer prior to entering the industry. She wanted to try another avenue and that’s exactly what she did, bursting on to the scene in 2007.
Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

The Ultimate Surrender 2

Video: The Ultimate Surrender 2
Preview
Release Year: 2008
Premium Title

Sara Jay and Sandy Jackman go at it in Ultimate Surrender 2. The babes have full . . .

Studio:

60 Ratings

Black Feet On Booty Street 4

Video: Black Feet On Booty Street 4
Preview
Release Year: 2008

Beautiful black girls showcase their feet and a lot more in this all-girl stroke-a-thon! . . .

Studio:

39 Ratings

Freakaholics (Disc 2)

Video: Freakaholics  (Disc 2)
Preview
Release Year: 2007
Premium Title

2009 AVN Award Nominee for Best Director - Ethnic Video

2008 . . .

Studio:

52 Ratings

Comments and Reviews for Sandi Jackmon

No Comments to Show