New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 30,000 Movies, Try FetishMovies.com now!
La'rin Lane
La'rin LaneLa'rin Lane
Aliases: Larin Lane, La rin lane
Years Active: 2007 - 2013
Born: Apr 19th 1983 / Aries
Birth Place: Menifee, California
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Tattoos: Heart with wings right and below navel
Piercings: Navel, Clit
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring La'rin Lane on FetishMovies.com

La’rin Lane’s Biography



There’s always going to be a market for all-natural babes with no augmented or enhanced modifications, which is one of the many reasons La’rin Lane is so impressive. There’s no need to ask if the titties are real on this goddess. Since 2007, Lane has starred in over 50 films for studios like Legend Video, Madness, Kickass Pictures and many more. She’ll do it all too: girls, anal, blowjobs, facials; and she swallows!
Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

Girl-Girl Face Farting

Video: Girl-Girl Face Farting
Preview

Fart-buddies Angel and Janae are in the living room, wearing bikinis. Janae tells . . .

Studio:

24 Ratings

Girl-Girl Fart Lickers

Video: Girl-Girl Fart Lickers
Preview

Chyanne and Kendra team up to sniff each other's farts! Both girls are only wearing . . .

Studio:

48 Ratings

Smokin Pussy Party 3

Video: Smokin Pussy Party 3
Preview
Release Year: 2009

Cum and check out 6 "Smoking" hot babes in this lesbian, fetish -smoking, female . . .

Studio:

21 Ratings

Smokin Pussy Party 2

Video: Smokin Pussy Party 2
Preview
Release Year: 2008

These girls are nicotine fiends and if there's one thing they love more than a cigarette, . . .

Studio:

20 Ratings

Cock Smoking Blow Jobs 11

Video: Cock Smoking Blow Jobs 11
Preview
Release Year: 2008

These beautiful ladies want to show off their sucking skills and like to enjoy a . . .

Studio:

35 Ratings

Smokin' Pussies

Video: Smokin' Pussies
Preview
Release Year: 2008

Wow! Get ready for some of the sexiest, horniest babes you've ever laid eyes on, . . .

Studio:

16 Ratings

Liquid Gold #16

Video: Liquid Gold #16
Preview
Release Year: 2008

Some find their wealth in oil; others find their wealth in a well that is not to . . .

Studio:

77 Ratings

Comments and Reviews for La'rin Lane

No Comments to Show