New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 30,000 Movies, Try FetishMovies.com now!
Johnny Thrust
Aliases: Johnny Trust, Noah Drake, Bad Bob, Simon Templer, Johnny Thruster
Born: Jan 1st 1970 / Capricorn
Gender: Male
Height: 5ft 7in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Johnny Thrust on FetishMovies.com
Bad Bob is a pseudonym for adult actor and director Johnny Thrust, who has appeared in 831 titles and has directed nine. As a director, “Bad Bob” has been behind the camera for such series as Hi Class Whores and Teen Anal POV. He learned his directorial craft as an assistant to director Jim Powers serving as a cameraman and photographer. As Johnny Thrust, he has received eight AVN Award nominations including two separate nominations for Most Outrageous Sex Scene. Initially a caterer for adult productions, we hope to see more tasty movies from this jack of all trades.
Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

A Dick And A Smoke

Video: A Dick And A Smoke
Preview

Some people like to smoke after they finish fucking, but these 3 hot babes like to . . .

Studio:

4 Ratings

Nasty Oil Wrestling

Video: Nasty Oil Wrestling
Preview
Release Year: 1999

These beautiful big busty women of wrestling are at it again. They'll use any excuse . . .

Studio:

53 Ratings

Bound 6

Video: Bound 6
Preview
Release Year: 2012

Director Jim Powers have a few secrets that he would like to reveal in this sixth . . .

Studio:

13 Ratings

Barefoot And Pregnant #12

Video: Barefoot And Pregnant #12
Preview

Pregnant women ready to share their hottest & horniest holes... are you ready? These . . .

Studio:

31 Ratings

My Mom The Bondage Slut

Video: My Mom The Bondage Slut
Preview
Release Year: 2012

Powersville presents "My Mom The Bondage Slut", starring Jennifer Dark, Bailey Brooks, . . .

Studio:

31 Ratings

Meat Holes #5

Video: Meat Holes #5
Preview
Release Year: 2005

Why do they come? Why do they submit? Why do they cry? Why do they like it? Watch . . .

Studio:

38 Ratings

Meat Holes #4

Video: Meat Holes #4
Preview
Release Year: 2005
Premium Title

Why do they come? Why do they submit? Why do they cry? Why do they like it?

. . .

Studio:

39 Ratings

Filthy Things 4

Video: Filthy Things 4
Preview

Hot HARDCORE KINKY XXX Action!! From the back alleys of Los Angeles to the decadent . . .

Studio:

48 Ratings

Slick: Gone In 69 Seconds

Video: Slick: Gone In 69 Seconds
Preview
Release Year: 2001

A latex clad female car theft ring terrorizes the city of Los Angeles. Led by their . . .

Studio:

142 Ratings

Latex Cops

Video: Latex Cops
Preview
Release Year: 2004

You hear the sirens; glance behind you and your palms get sweaty. Getting caught . . .

Studio:

68 Ratings
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Johnny Thrust

No Comments to Show