New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 30,000 Movies, Try FetishMovies.com now!
Bruce Seven
Aliases: Master Bruce Seven, Bruce 7
Born: Jun 4th 1946
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Bruce Seven on FetishMovies.com
Bruce Seven is a member of the AVN Hall of Fame.
Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

Bondage Interludes Vol. 2

Video: Bondage Interludes Vol. 2
Preview

There is no hardcore sex but this is a standard bondage movie with hot women and . . .

Studio:

4 Ratings

Bruce's Angels - The Inner Circle

Video: Bruce's Angels - The Inner Circle
Preview

Bruce's Angels may not have wings and halos, but they sure know how to take a whipping. . . .

Studio:

12 Ratings

The Authority Sisterhood

Video: The Authority Sisterhood
Preview

The line between pleasure and pain gets blurred when you enter the underworld of . . .

Studio:

26 Ratings

Bruisin' Sorority

Video: Bruisin' Sorority
Preview
Premium Title

This movie breaks all the rules when it comes to punishment and bondage. There's . . .

Studio:

20 Ratings

The Power Of Summer Part 2 The Reward!

Video: The Power Of Summer Part 2 The Reward!
Preview

She's ba-ack! Summer Cummings is now in the dungeon business. But after a good whipping . . .

Studio:

18 Ratings

Girls Gone Wrong

Video: Girls Gone Wrong
Preview

These girls know that if they want to stay in Master Seven's good graces they need . . .

Studio:

22 Ratings

Her Master's Lesson

Video: Her Master's Lesson
Preview

When your duty is to your Master and you are caught not following through on the . . .

Studio:

14 Ratings

House On Punishment Lane

Video: House On Punishment Lane
Preview
Premium Title

In my neighborhood, you can find people who are into cars, boats, traveling, and . . .

Studio:

21 Ratings

Strange Passions

Video: Strange Passions
Preview

Tawny has an attitude -- a very bad attitude -- and it's all too obvious that the . . .

Studio:

9 Ratings

Forbidden Obsessions

Video: Forbidden Obsessions
Preview

The profits are down at Master Seven's club, and manager Ariana is blaming it on . . .

Studio:

16 Ratings
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Bruce Seven

No Comments to Show