New Users Sign Up Here

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Search
Disable Auto-complete
Search Within This Star
Title Any
Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Mike Horner
Aliases: Don Hart, Don Horner, Michael Horner
Born: 1955-02-03
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: Portland, Oregon
Facebook: Facebook Page
Mike Horner appears in 9 scenes.
Mike Horner appears in 9 videos.

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Mike Horner on FetishMovies.com
Mike Horner (AKA Brad Phelps, Don Tanner, Roy Clark Jr., Keith Webster, Don Miller, Arnold Long, Mike Rogers, Don Hardin, Mike Hardin, John Horner, Don Durrell, Johnny Wilson, Don Ark, Don Arte, Don Hart, Don Horner, Don Azt, Dan Sir, Mike Hanes) is a legend and an iconic American porn star from Portland, Oregon. Mike broke into the industry all the way back in 1978, while he was attending San Francisco State University and graduated from Sonoma State University. He pursued acting, theatre, and dance prior to his porn career, but became more involved after his exposure to adult films. Mike first appeared in ‘loop’ films, which are short 16mm film rolls that run on constant loops, usually in porn shop booths. Eventually, home video became prominent and Mike soon made the transition. Mike eventually moved to southern California in 1991. Mike was featured in over 1400 titles in his adult film career and is an AVN and XRCO Hall of Famer. Mike is affectionately known as the ‘Jerrry Lewis of the porn industry’ due to his great sense of humor.

Awards

1987 AVN Award for Best Actor – Sexually Altered States

1993 AVN Award for Best Actor – Justine: Nothing to Hide

1995 AVN Award for Best Actor – Seduction of Mary

1996 AVN Award for Best Actor – Lessons In Love

1996 Nightmoves Award - Editor's Choice Best Actor

1998 Nightmoves Award - Fan's Choice Best Actor

2000 AVN Award for Best Actor – Eurphoria

AVN Hall of Fame

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Restraint

2006Studio:

Video: Restraint

Get ready for the heat. Vivid has come out with a four hour compilation of harnessed . . .


24 Ratings

Ready To Drop 14 - Twins A Poppin'

Studio:

Video: Ready To Drop 14 - Twins A Poppin'

Candy is pregnant with twins and she has the biggest plump belly you've ever seen! . . .


63 Ratings

On My Lips

1988Studio:

Video: On My Lips

Rocco Sifredi Plays an unfaithful physician that takes special care of his female . . .


46 Ratings

Leather

2000Studio:

Video: Leather

Director Stuart Canterbury brings us Leather with Jill Kelly. This movie has five . . .


8 Ratings

Beast

2001Studio:

Video: Beast

From Sin City Films and the erotic genius of mega-award winning director, Michael . . .


37 Ratings

Artcore - Toilet Girl

2004Studio:

Video: Artcore - Toilet Girl

It's time again for another installment, in this award-nominated series (Venus Awards . . .


73 Ratings

Leather

2002Studio:

Video: Leather

First came LATEX, a superb big-budget movie directed by Michael Ninn from a few years . . .


21 Ratings

Topless Window Washers

1996Studio:

Video: Topless Window Washers

With their huge soapy breasts pressed up against the glass, these double-d debs will . . .


10 Ratings

Face Sitter 2

1993Studio:

Video: Face Sitter 2

In "Face Sitter", the smash of last season, we introduced you to the gentle but persuasive . . .


41 Ratings
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Mike Horner