New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 30,000 Movies, Try FetishMovies.com now!
Jessica Young
Alias: Heather Hurley
Years Active: 2007 - 2013
Born: Oct 30th 1983
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Left and Right Bikini Line
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Jessica Young on FetishMovies.com

Jessica Young Biography



Jessica Young was born in Hungary on October 30, 1983. Jessica is a brunette stunner with a great pair of nice round 34B boobs and a firm ass. This good-looking brunette was 25 years old when she began her adult film career in 2008. Her film list features films in several different genres. She can be seen getting her beautiful pussy fucked hardcore, enjoying naughty lesbian play, and taking on great big black cocks in hot interracial scenes. Jessica worked for some of the top studios in the industry like Hustler, New Sensations and Red Light District. Jessica even has a few foot fetish and glory hole videos. Jessica eventually retired from the adult business in 2013.
Title Any

Cockbiting Femdom Castration Fantasies Volume 2

Video: Cockbiting Femdom Castration Fantasies Volume 2
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

These young, sexy pornstars enjoy busting balls and biting unprotected male genitals! . . .

Studio:

Bob's Smokers - Dazed By Smoke

Video: Bob's Smokers - Dazed By Smoke
Preview

20 Ratings

Eight different girls make up this smoke filled erotic romp, featuring lots of knee-squeezing . . .

Studio:

Bob's Smokers - Smokeaters

Video: Bob's Smokers  - Smokeaters
Preview

18 Ratings

The spelling is intentional and so is the smoking! This movie should rock your smoking . . .

Studio:

Bob's Smokers - New Gals

Video: Bob's Smokers - New Gals
Preview

34 Ratings

There's nothing like a fresh start and springtime in LA was just that, as this March . . .

Studio:

Heather Hurley's Voyeur Masturbation and Femdom Ballbusting Blowjob

Video: Heather Hurley's Voyeur Masturbation and Femdom Ballbusting Blowjob
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

A masturbating voyeur sneaks into Heather Hurley's house and plays with himself while . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Jessica Young

No Comments to Show