New Users Sign Up Here

Search
Disable Auto-complete
Search Within This Star
Title Any
Minute Packages
Currency:
Heather Lyn
Alias: Heather Lynn
Born: 1970-12-31
Age: 43
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: Lancaster, PA
Heather Lyn appears in 8 scenes.
Heather Lyn appears in 21 videos.

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Heather Lyn on FetishMovies.com
When one’s reputation is all that one has to point to as proof that she can get a scene across, that’s just enough for veteran performer Heather Lyn who has produced more than 100 films in her adult entertainment career. With versatility as a measure of one’s star power, then Heather Lyn was a truly bankable star; she began performing around the age of 27 and in a short six-year span her work received glowing accolades for both quality and quantity of output.

Heather Lyn (a/k/a/ Heather Lynn, Kendra, and Heahter Lyn) was born December 31, 1970 in Lancaster, Pennsylvania. A sometimes blonde, sometimes redhead and sometimes brunette, Ms. Lyn stands all of 5-foot-3 and weighs 105 pounds and as is so prevalent of the times, she sports multiple tattoos as a sign of both her independent spirit and her unique personality.

During her stint as an adult performer Ms. Lyn was in the prime of her life and was able to fit into a number of genres that are staples of the business. Some acting roles that she easily assumed were MILFs and cougar types, the hot girl next door and some young, innocent types when called for. Heather has an exotic flair which gives her the air of mystery. As history has demonstrated ad nauseum, nothing is more alluring to a man than a woman of mystery. Therein lay the fun in creating plots for Heather Lyn. She became the challenge for men to overcome and in that challenge Ms. Lyn’s performances rose to a quality that served her well until her retirement in 2002. In 2000 Heather Lyn was nominated for AVN's Best New Starlet award.

Very little is written about her life outside of the industry; however, Heather Lyn leaves an abundant filmography to denote that she was more than a footnote in the adult entertainment business during her brief stint.

The following are a few of her titles: Ass Wide Open 3, Boobtown Betties, Dirty Little Cocksuckers 5, Erotic Invitation, and All Anal 1.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Hot Smokey Mouths 3 - Third Time Was The Charm

Studio:

Video: Hot Smokey Mouths 3 - Third Time Was The Charm

The title says it all...Bob's hot new oral "series within a series" hits new ground . . .


34 Ratings

Pretty Maids - #168

Studio:

Video: Pretty Maids - #168

Venus and Goldie love their work, but never miss a chance to relax and kick back . . .


35 Ratings

Horn For Ms. Thorne

2008Studio:

Video: Horn For Ms. Thorne

Michelle Thorne (cover) missed her friend Goldie very much, so she decided to visit. . . .


37 Ratings

Nylon Vamps

Studio:

Video: Nylon Vamps

Innocent Jewel finds herself stalked by a vamp as she walks home. Once inside her . . .


33 Ratings

Babes Ballin' Boys

1997Studio:

Video: Babes Ballin' Boys

If you ever wondered what it would be like to have a woman fuck you for a change, . . .


97 Ratings

Getting Personal

2000Studio:

Video: Getting Personal

So many of you write and want to get to know the models better. This tape is designed . . .


18 Ratings

A Collection Of Ten

Studio:

Video: A Collection Of Ten

Get ready for a wonderful buffet... Ten different models and ten different moments... . . .


29 Ratings

Feel The Heel

2003Studio:

Video: Feel The Heel

The foot is the theme in this four hour compilation from Vivid! Watch as beautiful . . .


11 Ratings

Feet Don't Fail Me Now

2003Studio:

Video: Feet Don't Fail Me Now

Four hours of toe tingling action where the meat meets the feet! These kinky couples . . .


22 Ratings

Smoke This!

2006Studio:

Video: Smoke This!

Light this one up for me, babe! Inhale that, cock baby! These girls are all smoking . . .


27 Ratings
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Heather Lyn


5-0tocompletion says:
 Maybe the best dick sucker I have ever seen.