New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Emma Heart
Emma HeartEmma HeartEmma HeartEmma HeartEmma Heart
Aliases: Riley Winters, Riley Winter, Emma Hart
Born: May 24th 1988
Birth Place: Indiana, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Emma Heart on FetishMovies.com

Emma Heart is an American porn performer who got her start in the fast paced, hard pounding and often deep throated world of adult entertainment at the age of 19, in 2007. Since her debut, fresh faced Emma has had the honor of working with several of the top studios including: Hustler, Adam & Eve and Evasive Angles.

Awards

* 2010 Urban X Award - Best Group Sex Scene

Title Any

Tinkle Time 4

Video: Tinkle Time 4
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

“Tinkle Time 4” is the best entry in the series yet!! Over two hours of more . . .

Studio:

Liquid Gold #18

Video: Liquid Gold #18
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title

Get ready to let your juices to flow! JM productions have once again brought you . . .

Studio:

Tinkle Time #3

Video: Tinkle Time #3
Preview

68 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Greatest pee movie ever made! Forty eight girls all peeing 100% in front of the camera. . . .

Studio:

Bound 4- Rise Of The Machines

Video: Bound 4- Rise Of The Machines
Preview

53 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

The time had come for the "Rise of The Machines!" A young blonde awakes bound, tied . . .

Studio:

Milk Nymphos 2

Video: Milk Nymphos 2
Preview

206 Ratings
Release Year: 2008
Premium Title

2009 AVN Award Winner for Best Specialty Release - Other Genre
. . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Emma Heart

No Comments to Show