New here? Get 20 free minutes of watch time: Unlock 30,000 Movies, Try FetishMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
Daisy Duxxx
Daisy DuxxxDaisy DuxxxDaisy Duxxx
Alias: Daisy Duxe
Years Active: 2003 - 2011
Born: Aug 4th 1980 / Leo
Birth Place: Jacksonville, Florida
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Lower Back Pelvis Right Foot
Piercings: Nipples Navel Clithood
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Daisy Duxxx on FetishMovies.com
Daisy Duxxx started out by posting a few nude amateur photos on her website and Reality Kings offered her a substantial amount of money to do a hardcore shoot. She gladly accepted. And the rest is history. She enjoys being self-employed and giving her fans the ultimate fantasy fulfillment.

Some of her favorite performers to work with are Marcus London, Evan Stone and Vince Voyeur. She says they are professional, fun sense of humor and have an awesome reputation within the business.

Standing at 5’6 this beautiful brunette boasts a curvy and voluptuous 36D- 27-37 physically fit body that truly looks amazing.

Awards

2010 Nightmoves Award – Best Feature Dancer/Entertainer
Title Any

7 Submissive Brides 7 Maledom Brothers

Video: 7 Submissive Brides 7 Maledom Brothers
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Seven of Wasteland’s most intense Maledoms put seven beautiful submissives through . . .

Studio:

Maledom Maelstrom

Video: Maledom Maelstrom
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

In this hard-hitting BDSM Sex Movie, nine powerful Wasteland Doms put ten beautiful

. . .

Studio:

Menacing Male Doms

Video: Menacing Male Doms
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Wasteland is an award-winning BDSM studio, seven strict male Doms put nice sexy

. . .

Studio:

Between The Poles

Video: Between The Poles
Preview

10 Ratings

Rob is a commanding master who demands the best out of his BDSM slaves. Today that . . .

Studio:

Dirty Words

Video: Dirty Words
Preview

6 Ratings

Daisy Duxe is a breath taking porn star, but a completely bratty BDSM submissive. . . .

Studio:

Irony's House Of Pain

Video: Irony's House Of Pain
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Wasteland (winner AVN Best BDSM/Fetish and XBiz Excellence in Alternative Erotica . . .

Studio:

Mistress Irony's Dungeon

Video: Mistress Irony's Dungeon
Preview

10 Ratings

Slut in the Box: Mistress Irony has a propensity to inflict intense and unusual bdsm . . .

Studio:

Sex Slave Daisy Duxe

Video: Sex Slave Daisy Duxe
Preview

9 Ratings

The movie begins with Daisy tied to a platform, and poor Daisy must watch in a mirror . . .

Studio:

Sex Slave Daisy Duxe 3

Video: Sex Slave Daisy Duxe 3
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Scene 1: Yes, Sir
Rob Gadling is the Master in this red-hot scene starring . . .

Studio:

Sex Slave Daisy Duxe 2

Video: Sex Slave Daisy Duxe 2
Preview

9 Ratings

Daisy Duxe and Rob Gadling star in this fantastic movie! Wasteland (winner AVN Best . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Daisy Duxxx

No Comments to Show