New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 30401 Movies, Try FetishMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
Christie Lee
Christie LeeChristie LeeChristie Lee
Aliases: Christy Lee, Christi Lee
Born: Sep 16th 1984
Birth Place: Sudbury, Ontario, Canada
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Christie Lee on FetishMovies.com

Christie Lee sometimes also known as Tammy, Christi Lee, Kristi, Christie, Pamela Lee and Christy Lee; is a European porn performer who got her start in the fast paced, hard pounding and often deep throated world of adult entertainment at the age of 19, in 2003 with a brief hiatus in 2006 to take care of her sister who had cancer. Christie has one of those fresh faces everyone wants in a teen picture so it's no wonder that she's worked with a variety of top studios in the course of her career including but not limited to: Mayhem, Anabolic Video, Sin City, Hustler and Evil Angel.

Title Any

Strap Attack 4

Video: Strap Attack 4
Preview

496 Ratings
Release Year: 2006
Premium Title

2007 AVN Award Winner for Best Specialty Release - Fem-Dom Strap-On.

In

. . .

Studio:

Strap Attack

Video: Strap Attack
Preview

150 Ratings
Release Year: 2005
Premium Title

Special edition director's cut. The rules have changed! Strap-on strap-off! Tag . . .

Studio:

Pegged The Best Of Strap Attack (Disc 2)

Video: Pegged The Best Of Strap Attack (Disc 2)
Preview

80 Ratings
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

A dozen scenes of plastic packing women sticking it to the men from Joey Silvera's . . .

Studio:

Pegged: The Best Of Strap Attack (Disc 1)

Video: Pegged: The Best Of Strap Attack (Disc 1)
Preview

132 Ratings
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

A dozen scenes of plastic packing women sticking it to the men from Joey Silvera's . . .

Studio:

The Violation Of Missy Monroe

Video: The Violation Of Missy Monroe
Preview

97 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Hazing is an important rite of passage in the Greek system of our nation's fraternities . . .

Studio:

Hurt So Good

Video: Hurt So Good
Preview

61 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

No Pain, No Gain! - These gorgeous babes like it rough, hard and they love to be . . .

Studio:

Hot Smokey Mouths 10

Video: Hot Smokey Mouths 10
Preview

30 Ratings

The common thread on this tape is that none of these four lovelies has ever done . . .

Studio:

Smoke Buffet

Video: Smoke Buffet
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Are you one of the select who still enjoy a cigarette? How about appreciate the . . .

Studio:

Bob's Line #194 - Touching All The Bases

Video: Bob's Line #194 - Touching All The Bases
Preview

36 Ratings

There's nothing like hitting home runs!!!!! Gorgeous women, busy fingers, and lots . . .

Studio:

Tails Of Perversity Number 11

Video: Tails Of Perversity Number 11
Preview

46 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Tails of Perversity No. 11 holds no prisoners and makes no apologies! Tails of twisted . . .

Studio:
 

Comments and Reviews for Christie Lee

No Comments to Show