Bella Rossi Fetish Videos

65
Like

Dislike

Favorite

Email Updates

RSS

Alias: Princess Bella Rossi
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: May 11th 1985 / Taurus
Birth Place: Mendocino County, CA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34E
Typical Hair Color: Red
Tattoos: Cat with stripes on left foot; cat on right foot; ...
Piercings: Clit; navel; left nostril
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Bella Rossi
Bella Rossi
Bella Rossi
Bella Rossi
Bella Rossi
Bella Rossi
Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Bella Rossi on FetishMovies.com

Bella Rossi Biography

Bella Rossi is an all-natural, curvaceous star best known for her large breasts and sizzling fetish performances.

Early Life

Growing up in California, Bella Rossi worked at a video rental store. Rossi says she was the only female employee who had fun looking at the DVD covers, including the adult ones. Rossi admits that she always wanted to be a dominatrix. She found excitement from kicking men in the crotch, slapping them in the face, and generally bossing them around. Feeling particularly inspired by these kinks, Rossi eventually applied to Kink.com and was booked for her first shoot the following week.

Career

Since working for Kink.com, Bella Rossi has expanded her performance repetoire beyond fetish; Rossi also appears in lesbian, gonzo, group sex, plot-oriented, and trans scenes. Rossi's first love, ballbusting, is still her favorite fetish to perform on camera. While Rossi is an adept Domme, she isn't afraid to switch. Rossi has filmed submissive scenes for The Upper Floor and Device Bondage, as well as a few scenes for Bound Gangbangs.

Interesting Facts

When Bella Rossi isn't filming, she enjoys hanging out with her dogs, hiking, painting, and gardening. She also goes camping, spending time at the beach, and attending sporting events with friends.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(29 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play

Trashy Forbidden Taboos

This incredibly hot movie is a compilation of the eight sexiest scenes. You'll enjoy . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

TS Pussy Hunters - Office Thieves

Premium Title

The gorgeous Bella Rossi is determined to prove her boss, Chelsea Marie, is embezzling . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Divine Bitches - Bella Rossi Torments An Unsuspecting Mike Panic

Premium Title

Bella Rossi is a gorgeous, red-headed domme who knows how to treat a man. Bella gags . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Shush Episodes 1-8

Premium Title

2020 AVN Award Nominee Best All-Girl Narrative Set in an internationally renown . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

TS Pussy Hunters Vol. 7 - Ultimate Sex Fights

Premium Title

Jessy "Kiss Your Ass Goodbye" Dubai and Holly "Heartless" Heart meet on the mats . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Divine Bitches Volume 27 - Pegging For Mercy

Premium Title

Shoe salesman Lance Hart tries to sniff Cherry Torn's feet as he helps her pick . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Bella Rossi

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.