New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Asphyxia
AsphyxiaAsphyxiaAsphyxiaAsphyxiaAsphyxiaAsphyxiaAsphyxiaAsphyxiaAsphyxiaAsphyxia
Alias: Asphyxia Noir
Born: Jun 27th 1989
Birth Place: Methuen, MA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Asphyxia on FetishMovies.com

Literally, "A condition of insufficient oxygen to the brain," Asphyxia is aptly named. To look at her often causes a rapid drop in available blood flow to the brain, as well as heart palpitations and shortness of breath.

Asphyxia is a professional nude model and occasional adult film star. The camera loves her, and she gives it a lot of help. Her body is athletic but sexy, curvy and smooth in a way that is both statuesque and sublimely feminine. Her B cup breasts and voluptuous booty go a long way to making her the full package of a hot porn star, but it's her ambiguously ethnic eyes, full lips, and lovely, mysterious face and hair that make her so stunning. Her telltale star tattoos beside her almond eyes are like kisses from a fallen angel. Her skin may be pale like a Victorian aristocrat, but her demeanor fucking on camera is anything but. In addition to being beautiful and brooding, she is a fine actor and adult performer.

Asphyxia works mostly with the famous alt studio Burning Angel.

Title Any

Whipped Ass - Fucking The Warden

Video: Whipped Ass - Fucking The Warden
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

Anjanette is a strict and sexy warden in a women's prison, while Bobbi Starr is a . . .

Studio:

Latexxx

Video: Latexxx
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

The one and only Joanna Angel directs Latexxx, a kinky flick featuring familiar stars . . .

Studio:

Virtual Footjobs

Video: Virtual Footjobs
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Not every young lady is a footjob prodigy. Most women have to learn how to use their . . .

Studio:

Bullied Bi Cuckolds #22

Video: Bullied Bi Cuckolds #22
Preview

36 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

It's been a long time cumming - literally, and with the new opportunities just over . . .

Studio:

Asphyxia Heels The World

Video: Asphyxia Heels The World
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

2013 AVN Award Winner for Best Foot/Leg Fetish Release.
. . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Asphyxia

No Comments to Show