Shalina Devine Fetish Videos

61
Like

Dislike

Favorite

Email Updates

RSS

Shalina Devine
Alias: Cosmina
Years Active: 2009 -
Born: May 17th 1986 / Taurus
Birth Place: Bucharest Romania
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Black
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Shalina Devine on FetishMovies.com

Shalina Devine Pornstar Biography

Shalina Devine is a slightly piercing-adorned female porn star whose performing career started in 2009. This Taurus was born on May 17, 1986. It is noteworthy that Shalina Devine, a Taurus, has the same birthday as Mia Malone, however, she is 3 years older than Mia Malone. Ms. Devine originated from Bucharest.

Shalina's Porn Career

Shalina has worked with a variety of adult film studios which notably include Abricot Prod, Fresh Films, and Kinky Europe Productions. This slightly piercing-adorned model is extremely versatile and has performed in videos which involve almost one hundred categories. These span the spectrum from gonzo group sex scenes to featured movies for women , and also amateurs.

Ms. Shalina Devine has starred with a variety of other actors including Aaron Rock, Sammy Jayne and Cecilia Montana. She has appeared in 9 movies with James Brossman; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent film, 2 Chicks On A Dick 2 (Disc 1), was released in 2014 by Digital Sin. Some of the other videos in which they have appeared together include Just The 3 Of Us (Disc 2) (Digital Sin), Swingers Orgies 5 (Doghouse Digital), and Secrets (Viv Thomas).

The list of videos in which Ms. Shalina Devine is featured contains Secrets, Female Agent Presents - Shalina and Dream Honies 5. Fewer than half of her movies are part of a series. The list of video series in which Shalina is featured includes 2 Chicks On A Dick, Rocco: Puppet Master and All Internal.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Series Video Quality
Title Any
(3 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page
Play
Premium Title

Lusty blond Princess Nikki and her gorgeous brunette friend Shalina Devine finally . . .

Studio:
Play
Premium Title

I have Shalina lying over my feet, and I start caressing her with my hand, giving . . .

Studio:
Play
Premium Title

Shelina Devine wants to spend the night with Princess Nikki Cruel. In order to do . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Comments and Reviews for Shalina Devine

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.