New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Natalie Minx
Aliases: Natalie M, Natali Minx
Years Active: 2005 - 2012
Born: Apr 30th 1984 / Taurus
Birth Place: San Clemente, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 9in
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: stomach leg lower back upper back
Piercings: navel tongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Natalie Minx on FetishMovies.com
Natalie Minx is one of the busiest, hottest and most sought – after starlets and fetish models in the business today. Natalie was born on April 30th, 1984 in San Clemente, California. Natalie got her start in the adult film industry in 2006 until 2012. However, Natalie still enjoys receiving plenty of work as a popular bondage, fetish, pin-up and adult model to this day. Natalie is primarily known for her modeling work, but she also carved out about 40 titles as a performer and she mostly worked in lesbian-themed and fetish/bondage films.

Natalie is an internationally recognized and published fetish and pin-up model due to her strikingly beautiful features, as well as the impassioned displays of eroticism that exude from her photos. Natalie typically gives off a classic pin-up girl vibe, which is only accented by her height and voluptuous 34D-25-36 frame. She possesses a 1940's-1950's type of vibe to her photo shoots and burlesque performances. And this is certainly no coincidence, as she is an admitted fan of the era and it shows very organically as she emulates the starlets of Hollywood's past. Natalie is also an equestrian athlete, having been trained in horseback riding for over 12 years, which also helped result in her athletic, toned female body.

Natalie currently works for countless clothing companies, events, photographers, producers, production companies and many publications. You can currently find Natalie on www.modelmayhem.com and on her own website, www.natalieminx.com.
Title Any

Puppy Sluts

Video: Puppy Sluts
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Do you have a sexy, self-assured woman who needs a quick, but serious self-assurance . . .

Studio:

Damsels Bound 5

Video: Damsels Bound 5
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Hooker in Peril: Molly Winters plays a hooker that ends up in the hands of a bondage . . .

Studio:

Taboo - Treat Me Like A Whore

Video: Taboo - Treat Me Like A Whore
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Pretty obedient slaves, horny naughty whores, and lots of bondage to go around. It . . .

Studio:

Dressed-Up Damsels

Video: Dressed-Up Damsels
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

"Dressed-Up Damsels" from Centaur Celluloid features 10 hot models and 102 minutes . . .

Studio:

Bound & Gagged Damsels In Heels!

Video: Bound & Gagged Damsels In Heels!
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

Enjoy 95 minutes of scintillating damsel bondage action! From the Centaur Celluloid . . .

Studio:

The Ivy Manor Slaves Part 3: The Dream Team, Part 2

Video: The Ivy Manor Slaves Part 3: The Dream Team, Part 2
Preview

45 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

2010 AVN Award Winner for Best BDSM Release
2011 AVN Award
. . .

Studio:

Lassoed Ladies Volume 4

Video: Lassoed Ladies Volume 4
Preview

12 Ratings

These ladies are bound and gagged and helpless! Watch as they try to struggle out . . .

Studio:

Submissive In Latex 2

Video: Submissive In Latex 2
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

More mistresses wrapped in sexy latex outfits tease and torment their latex-clad . . .

Studio:

Footloose & Featherbound #28

Video: Footloose & Featherbound #28
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Just for Fun Part 1 and 2

Mina and Natalie are two hot college coeds . . .

Studio:

Naked Bound & Gagged Damsels

Video: Naked Bound & Gagged Damsels
Preview

20 Ratings
Premium Title

The DVD has all the bondage action that you've come to enjoy and thirst for over . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Natalie Minx

No Comments to Show