New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Alexis Grace
Alias: Ashley Grace
Years Active: 2008 - 2012
Born: Dec 7th 1988 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Clearwater, FL, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 11in
Eye Color: Hazel
Tattoos: AbdomenRight ButtockForearmsLower BackRight AnkleRib Cage
Piercings: Belly ButtonNipples
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Alexis Grace on FetishMovies.com

Alexis Grace Porn Star Biography

Alexis Grace was born in Clearwater, Florida on December 7th, 1988. Alexis stands at a statuesque 5'11 and weighs in at a svelte and athletic 123 lbs, combined with a beautiful set of enhanced 34 DD breasts. Alexis also possesses long brown hair, and striking hazel eyes. Alexis is also adorned with many tattoos on her stomach, wrist, rib cage, ankle and back.

Alexis got her start in the adult industry in 2009 and she has been credited with 35 adult movie titles in her career. Besides the movies, Alexis is a very popular and prolific model and glamour performer. Alexis has worked with big studios and magazines like Hustler, Penthouse, Barely Legal, Silver Cherry, Hustler Video, Evil Angel and Lethal Hardcore. Alexis has also shown a willingness to engage in many different types of movies such as lesbian films, facials and even many soft core films. Alexis Grace stopped performing in adult movies in 2012, but she still continues to work as a model and can currently be found on www.modelmayhem.com.

Title Any

Subby Hubby

Video: Subby Hubby
Preview

80 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Taboo Dream Studios brings you the exciting ten-scene release of Subby Hubby. . . .

Studio:

An Intruder Broke Into My House And Tied Me Up!

Video: An Intruder Broke Into My House And Tied Me Up!
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

These girls were just wandering around the house, completely unaware of a strange . . .

Studio:

Strap-On Dream Team

Video: Strap-On Dream Team
Preview

29 Ratings

Femdom Empire has assembled a lineup of some of the hottest and kinkiest starlets . . .

Studio:

Bondage Orgasms

Video: Bondage Orgasms
Preview

54 Ratings

In Bondage Orgasms, these submissive men only cum on their mistresses' time; when . . .

Studio:

No Ballbusts Barred - Mixed Wrestling

Video: No Ballbusts Barred - Mixed Wrestling
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Warning: No cups or other protective devices were worn during the making of this

. . .

Studio:

Give Up Your Balls

Video: Give Up Your Balls
Preview

22 Ratings

Scene 1 Alexis Grace & Tiffany Tyler - Mistress Alison Tyler and Alexis Grace tower . . .

Studio:

Strap-On All Stars

Video: Strap-On All Stars
Preview

44 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Femdom Empire and director and performer Lexi Sindel are here with Strap – On All . . .

Studio:

Face Sitting Schoolgirls 4

Video: Face Sitting Schoolgirls 4
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

The tables are turned as these schoolgirls teach some lessons of their own-one's . . .

Studio:

Rubberized Volume 6: Solitary Confinement

Video: Rubberized Volume 6: Solitary Confinement
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Rubberdoll, Alexis Grace, and Katie Cummings star in Rubberized Volume 6: Solitary . . .

Studio:

Mean Girls Kick Ass! 5

Video: Mean Girls Kick Ass! 5
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

These vitriolic vixens want to drain your balls, but first they're going to bite . . .

Studio:
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Alexis Grace

No Comments to Show