New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Charlotte Kelly
Alias: Charlotte Kelley
Born: Sep 23rd 1980
Birth Place: Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Charlotte Kelly on FetishMovies.com

Charlotte Kelly Pornstar Biography

Charlotte Kelly is a female actress. Charlotte was born on Sep 23, 1980. It is interesting to note that this Virgo is exactly the same age as Lisa Rose. Charlotte Kelly originated from Edmonton, Alberta, Canada.

Charlotte's Porn Career

Ms. Kelly has worked with studios including Severe Society Films, GwenMedia, and Bizarre Video. She is quite talented and has acted in videos which are associated with 27 categories ranging from BDSM to German scenes.

Ms. Charlotte Kelly has performed with a variety of other performers which include Ginger Lee, Nicole Sheridan as well as Eve Ellis. She has appeared in 13 movies with Mistress Aradia; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent video, Luscious Latex 2, became available in 2010 by Gothic Media. Some of the other films in which they are featured together include Clit Lovers (Gothic Media), Latex Hunger 2 (Gothic Media), and Latex Therapy Part 3 (Gothic Media).

The list of videos in which Charlotte Kelly appears contains Crimson Mansion Part 2 - The New Recruit, Forbidden Latex 2 and Sole Desires. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The collection of film series in which Ms. Charlotte Kelly has appeared contains Crimson Mansion, Mistress Aradia's Sessions and Luscious Latex.

While Charlotte is not retired it has been 9 years since her last movie. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her sometime soon.

Title Any

The Housewives' Revenge 3 - Mommies On The Rampage

Video: The Housewives' Revenge 3 - Mommies On The Rampage
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

2011 AVN Award Nominee for Best Specialty Release - Other Genre.

. . .

Studio:

Latex Therapy Part 3

Video: Latex Therapy Part 3
Preview

15 Ratings

This session we have Shannon, Charlotte, Roxy, and Krissy sharing their intimate . . .

Studio:

Luscious Latex 2

Video: Luscious Latex 2
Preview

38 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Luscious lesbians get dressed in their best latex outfits and indulge in kinky all-girl . . .

Studio:

Latex Therapy

Video: Latex Therapy
Preview

20 Ratings

This all star cast shares their secret to happiness, Latex Therapy The touch the . . .

Studio:

Clit Lovers

Video: Clit Lovers
Preview

23 Ratings

These clit lovers decide to take their fantasies further and make them come true. . . .

Studio:

Kinky Rubber Lovers 2

Video: Kinky Rubber Lovers 2
Preview

21 Ratings

"Kinky Rubber Lovers 2" has an all-star lesbian cast including, Aradia, Kayla Paige, . . .

Studio:

Latex Hunger 2

Video: Latex Hunger 2
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

These lesbian starlets are craving female flesh covered in the luscious texture . . .

Studio:

Rubber Sensations

Video: Rubber Sensations
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

See Mistress Aradia guide her lovely girlfriends (Kayla Paige, Natalie, Charlotte . . .

Studio:

Lesbian Rendezvous

Video: Lesbian Rendezvous
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Anytime, anyplace, meet with our hot lesbian latex lovers to see them fulfill their . . .

Studio:

Mistress Aradia's Sessions

Video: Mistress Aradia's Sessions
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Welcome to Mistress Aradia's sessions! This is the place for an education in the . . .

Studio:

Latex Posessions

Video: Latex Posessions
Preview

33 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

The girls of rubber are bound and held as submissive possessions. What will be enough . . .

Studio:

Rubber Silhouettes

Video: Rubber Silhouettes
Preview

41 Ratings

Take a deep breath before encountering the encased creature of desire and don't take . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Charlotte Kelly

No Comments to Show