New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Nicole Baby
Aliases: Baby Nicole, Kyra Yorke
Born: Feb 12th 1992 / Aquarius
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 38C
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Line of stars left of navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Nicole Baby on FetishMovies.com

Nicole Baby Pornstar Biography

Nicole Baby is a brown-eyed female adult film star. This Aquarius was born on Feb 12, 1992. It is noteworthy that Ms. Nicole Baby, an Aquarius, has the same birthday as Kiki Morgan, however, Ms. Baby is 22 years junior to Kiki Morgan.

Nicole's Porn Career

Nicole has worked with adult film studios including Submissed.com, Explicit Empire, and ATKingdom. This redheadmodel is highly gifted and has worked in videos which involve 32 categories ranging from masturbation control to gonzo fetish scenes.

Nicole Baby has acted with a number of stars including Mindy, Chris as well as Lena Love (i). Paired together 4 times, Robbie (Female) has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Ms. Baby. Their most recent video, Pregger Coeds Vol. 2, was released in 2012 by AMK Empire. Some of the other movies in which they have performed together include Pregger Coeds (AMK Empire), ATK Pregnant Amateurs Vol. 5 (ATKingdom), and ATK Pregnant Amateurs Vol. 4 (ATKingdom).

The list of films in which Nicole appears contains Kinky Submissive Sluts, Distressed Damsels and Natural Wonders Of The World 68. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The collection of movie series in which Ms. Baby appears includes Please... Don't!, Slime Wave and Pure Sensuality.

Title Any

Please... Don't!

Video: Please... Don't!
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Twelve submissive girls that are tied and bound in all different positions including . . .

Studio:

Distressed Damsels

Video: Distressed Damsels
Preview

9 Ratings

Do you like watching bound babes struggle on video? Beautiful babes are tied up and . . .

Studio:

Kinky Submissive Sluts

Video: Kinky Submissive Sluts
Preview

12 Ratings

Billy Star - Ball gagged, whipped and machine-fucked.

Ally

. . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Nicole Baby

No Comments to Show