Alexis Crystal Fetish Videos

158
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Anouk (i), Carrie (X-Art)
Years Active: 2011 -
Born: January 1st 1993 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Prague, Czech Republic Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34A
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Belly button
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alexis Crystal
Alexis Crystal
Alexis Crystal
Alexis Crystal
Alexis Crystal
Alexis Crystal
Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Alexis Crystal on FetishMovies.com

Alexis Crystal Porn Star Biography

Alexis Crystal was born, and currently resides in Prague, Czech Republic. She got her start in the adult industry shortly after she turned 18 in 2011.

Career

Alexis Crystal found her way to the adult industry starting as a model, and she has since done a number of films with large European studios like Private, Mile High, and Reality Kings. She's known for her ability to deep-throat, and loves filming anal scenes as she says she is able to have stronger orgasms from anal penetration. She states that her favorite position is flat on her stomach, she masturbates at least once a day, and her biggest turn-ons are candles and a nice dinner.

Interesting Facts

In her early years, Alexis Crystal was a big history buff and was active on her school's swim team. In her free time she enjoys being outdoors and learning the different techniques of makeup artistry. She loves watching movies (her favorite is Saving Private Ryan), listening to rock music, and eating chocolate!

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(14 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2019

Sexy redhead Kaisa Nord is so happy to share a footsie moment with Toby. The beauty . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Four more scenes of more than just office romances in the work place. The women are . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Alexis Crystal is a sexy sex craving slut who likes nothing more than to have her . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

NO LIMIT fucking. Plain and simple. This is HER LIMIT. In this edition we meet 4 . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Beautiful blonde Vinna Reed loves doing it in the morning. She likes arousing her . . .

Studio:
Play

This movie is all about bondage fantasies! 10 scenes with amazing submissive girls! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

1. Sexy brunette Alyssia Kent caresses her body and sucks on her toes before giving . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Hey, if you're looking for gorgeous, submissive babes struggling in Bondage filled . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Twelve submissive girls that are tied and bound in all different positions including . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Alexis has a kinky fantasy and a secret plan involving her beautiful playmate Kari . . .

Studio:
Play

Sandy Ambrosia getting hogtied and fucked by a Fucking Machine! Angel Piaff . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Caprice and Sabrisse are two naughty babes who love playing with handcuffs, whips . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Alexis Crystal