New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Stella Hot
Aliases: Sweet Leopard, Stella Sinclair, Ina Silverstone
Born: Oct 27th 1981
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Stella Hot on FetishMovies.com

Stella Hot Pornstar Biography

Stella Hot is an European female adult film star. Stella was born on Oct 27, 1981. It is worth mentioning that this Scorpio was born the same day of the year as Selena (i), however, she is 7 years younger than Selena (i). Ms. Hot was born in Hungary.

Stella's Porn Career

Stella has worked with a multitude of adult film studios including Antigua Pictures, Smash Pictures, and H2 Video. She is highly gifted and has performed in videos which are associated with 42 categories ranging from female on female toy and dildo scenes to outdoor scenes.

Stella Hot has acted with a sizable group of models including Sarah Twain, Sophie Paris and Frank Thring. Of all of her costars, you can find Ms. Stella Hot paired most frequently with James Brossman. The two of them have been in 9 titles together. Their most recent video, Sandy's Girls 4, was released in 2006 by 21Sextury.com Productions. Some of the other movies in which they have appeared together include Pick Up Lines 77 (Silverstone Entertainment), Euro Babes 6 (Metro Interactive), and Letterine Senza Mutandine (Rabbit Digital Video).

The collection of movies in which Ms. Hot appears includes Pick Up Babes #7, Girl Plus Girl No. 1 and Lesbian Fever Two. The majority of her films are part of a series. The list of film series in which Ms. Stella Hot appears contains Pick Up Lines, Sandy's Girls and Private X-Treme.

While Stella Hot is not retired it has been many years since her last film. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from her very soon.

Title Any

Memoirs Of A Foot Fetist

Video: Memoirs Of A Foot Fetist
Preview

80 Ratings

The latest hardcore FOOT FETISH film from Viv Thomas is one of the most anticipated . . .

Studio:

Leg Affair 3

Video: Leg Affair 3
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Lust between her legs! Are you ready to feel the squeeze? The ladies of Leg Affair . . .

Studio:

Memoirs Of A Foot Fetishist

Video: Memoirs Of A Foot Fetishist
Preview

102 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

2006 AVN Award Nominee for {Best Specialty Release - Foot Fetish}

. . .

Studio:

Fetish Whores

Video: Fetish Whores
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Metro Interactive, Zora Banz and Frank Thring are here to present Fetish Whores! . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Stella Hot

No Comments to Show