Iskra Fetish Videos

9
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Iskra
Alias: Elen Million
Years Active: 2016 -
Born: Apr 21st 1978 / Taurus
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Tattoos: Flower on left shoulder
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Iskra on FetishMovies.com

Iskra Pornstar Biography

Iskra is a minimally tattooed female adult model whose performing career started in 2016. Iskra was born on Apr 21, 1978. It is noteworthy that Iskra, an Aries, is exactly the same age as Elen Million.

Iskra's Porn Career

Iskra has worked with adult video studios including Private, MOMXXX, and Rocco Siffredi Productions. This modestly piercedactress is quite gifted and has starred in movies which involve 54 categories. The list includes women over 50, double anal and also female on male femdom.

Iskra has acted with a sizable group of actors including Nick Gill, Alyssia and Mark Brown. Of all of her costars, you can see Iskra appearing most frequently with Mike Angelo. They have been in 3 titles together. The list of movies in which they are featured together includes Double Anal Troublemakers (Buttman), Rocco's Dirty Girls 2 (Rocco Siffredi Productions), and Mom & Dad Are Fucking My Friends 23 (Doghouse Digital).

The collection of movies in which Iskra is featured contains Sexual Urges, Big Tits Stepmom Seduces Lucky Teen and Solitary Desires. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The collection of movie series in which Iskra has appeared includes Rocco's Dirty Girls, Sharing With Stepmom and Mom & Dad Are Fucking My Friends.

Title Any
(1 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
Release Year: 2019

Doghouse proudly presents “Anal Cuckold” where naughty couples are ready for . . .

Studio:
Comments and Reviews for Iskra

No Comments to Show