New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Rubber Manor 3
Demetri XXX
Aliases: Demetrixxx, Brett Demetres
Years Active: 2000 - 2017
Born: Sep 12th 1972 / Virgo
Birth Place: England, UK United Kingdom
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Demetri XXX on FetishMovies.com

Demetri XXX Pornstar Biography

Demetri XXX is a redhead male porn star whose adult industry career commenced in 2000. Demetri was born on Sep 12, 1972. It is worth mentioning that this Virgo was born the same day of the year as Yeina (Trans) although he is 12 years older than Yeina (Trans). Mr. Demetri XXX originated from England, UK.

Demetri's Porn Career

Mr. Demetri XXX has worked with multiple adult production companies which notably include Private, Bizarre Europe, and Cinema Erotika. He is very versatile and has worked in movies which are associated with more than one hundred categories ranging from female on male spankings to mature gonzo scenes.

Mr. XXX has starred with a number of models including Lexi Ward, Goddess Freya as well as Jazz Duro. Of all of his costars, you can see Demetri appearing most often with Tony James. The two of them have been in 21 films together. Their most recent joint effort, Glory Goo Vol. 2, became available in 2015 by Bluebird Films. The collection of films in which they have acted together also includes Amy Azurra's Pyjama Party (Disc 2) (Bluebird Films), Plump And Busty 2 (Big Top Video), and Alicia Rhode's Seduction Secrets (Bluebird Films).

The collection of movies in which Demetri XXX has acted includes Lessons In Love, Fem-Dom and Buttbangers Bonanza. Fewer than half of his videos are part of a series. The list of video series in which Demetri appears contains Squirting 101, The Best Of Private and British Amateur Spanking.

After specializing in the industry for 18 years Mr. XXX retired from the adult video industry in 2017.

Title Any

Rubber Manor 3

Video: Rubber Manor 3
Preview

6 Ratings

Date Added: 2019-04-01

Bad girl Syren Sexton is enjoying some naughty solo fun when village rogue Demetri . . .

Studio:

Torturess

Video: Torturess
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Five guys wake up ball-gagged and restrained at the mercy of mistresses. If nipple . . .

Studio:

The Ties That Bind

Video: The Ties That Bind
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Disanto is back with his dark hi-fi hardcore-action-packed bondage styling, this . . .

Studio:

Addiction

Video: Addiction
Preview

37 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Sex therapist Dr. Demetri Santos has his professional integrity is tested to the . . .

Studio:

Leather Freaks

Video: Leather Freaks
Preview

41 Ratings

A feast of filthy fetish fun is in store for you here with Leather Freaks, a beautifully . . .

Studio:

Psycho Sex

Video: Psycho Sex
Preview

54 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

The secretary, filthy whore, is buggered on the factory floor. The sex is hard, the . . .

Studio:

Preach To The Perverted

Video: Preach To The Perverted
Preview

39 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Time to practice what you preach...Rock 'n' roll black chick, twelve inch white dick. . . .

Studio:

British Amateur Spanking 5

Video: British Amateur Spanking 5
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Back for more bright red and very tender asses? You will not be disappointed with . . .

Studio:

Obey Your Mistress 6

Video: Obey Your Mistress 6
Preview

20 Ratings

Do as she says or you will regret it, that's a promise! Mistress Charley has two . . .

Studio:

British Amateur Spanking 4

Video: British Amateur Spanking 4
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Bizarre Europe presents British Amateur Spanking 4 starring Mistresses Charley Holays, . . .

Studio:

Bad British Bitches

Video: Bad British Bitches
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Evil sadistic amateurs! They are tough, relentless not to mention downright nasty, . . .

Studio:

Between The Cheeks

Video: Between The Cheeks
Preview

73 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Tanya Hyde is back with another fantastic fetish flick. Enter the dark and perverted . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Demetri XXX

No Comments to Show