New here? Get 20 free minutes of watch time: Unlock 30,000 Movies, Try FetishMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
Angella Faith
Alias: Angela Faith
Born: Aug 2nd 1960 / Leo
Birth Place: USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Angella Faith on FetishMovies.com
Angella Faith (a/k/a Angela Faith and Angella) began her career in the Adult Entertainment business at what some might call a late age, especially when one considers that many of her fellow stars began their careers in their late teens or early twenties. Born in the United States on August 2, 1960, and though Angella got a late start to this business, she carved a niche for herself portraying older “cougar and MILF” characters as well as some work doing wild, amateur catfighting and mild bondage scenes.

Literally a Jill-of-all-trades, Angella portrayed lesbian roles and out-of-the-spotlight roles where no sex was involved. As a back-up player, Angella Faith did fill-in work to remain active. As variety was the spice of her Adult Entertainment life, Angella was able to remain viable in the business for a career which spanned more than 15 years (from 1991 to 2006). Though retired from performing, it would not be surprising to find Angella still hard at work behind the scenes in the Adult Entertainment industry.

The following films will attest to the broad array of subjects she’s portrayed: Bodacious Boat Orgy 1, Catfighting 3, Foot Service, Grandma Likes Pussy 2, Spank And Spank Again, Techniques Of Discipline, Shut Up and Blow Me 5, Leather And Rope, and Women Seeking Women 26.

A highly productive film career has resulted in a body of work of more than 117 films, quite a lasting legacy for a very well-rounded performer.
Title Any

Bondage Biography Of Traci Prince

Video: Bondage Biography Of Traci Prince
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

Traci Prince is such a free spirit she needs to be bound tight at all times. It’s . . .

Studio:

Just Bondage

Video: Just Bondage
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 1993

Here is bondage erotica in its purest essence. No plot line, no dialogue. Just ropes, . . .

Studio:

No Ifs, Ands - Just Butts 4

Video: No Ifs, Ands - Just Butts 4
Preview

22 Ratings
Premium Title

We just want butts and nothing butt! That's exactly what you're going to get! No . . .

Studio:

Bound Destiny

Video: Bound Destiny
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 1993

This unusual video opens in the midst of one of the most bizarre scenes ever: a beautiful . . .

Studio:

Bare Bottom Memories Vol. 1

Video: Bare Bottom Memories Vol. 1
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

B&D Pleasures takes everyone back in time to their earliest video library, where . . .

Studio:

Cat Fights 6 - Maid To Battle

Video: Cat Fights 6 - Maid To Battle
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

A gentleman calls the Acme Maid Service to request some maids to clean his office . . .

Studio:

Quality Control

Video: Quality Control
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

Angella Faith and pretty Paisley Hunter are Quality Control experts who encounter . . .

Studio:

Curse Of Bondage

Video: Curse Of Bondage
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

The Mistress has everything- success, money and power. This mistress also has a . . .

Studio:

Caught From Behind

Video: Caught From Behind
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

It turns out that Kelli is stressed out on the job and needs a little release...nothing . . .

Studio:

Cat Fight #14 (The Classics)

Video: Cat Fight #14 (The Classics)
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

Angella Faith, Francesca Le and Tori Sinclair are among the nine frisky, frightening, . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 8 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Angella Faith

No Comments to Show