Luci Angel Fetish Videos

5
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Luci Angel
Alias: Lucy Angel
Years Active: 2015 -
Born: Aug 20th 1983 / Leo
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Luci Angel on FetishMovies.com

Luci Angel Pornstar Biography

Luci Angel is a blonde female adult model whose video career commenced in 2015. This Leo was born on Aug 20, 1983. It is interesting to note that this Leo is exactly the same age as Tracy Mathis.

Luci's Porn Career

Luci has worked with adult movie studios including Third World Media, OrgyMax.com, and MOMXXX. This blondeactress is highly well rounded and has acted in videos which involve 34 categories ranging from Hd Movies -> Streaming Video to older women.

Ms. Angel has starred with a sizable group of models which include Samantha Bentley, Ivo Husak and Tommy Sorrente. Paired together 3 times, Joachim Kessef has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Luci Angel. Some of the movies in which they have acted together include MILFs, Cougars, & Grandmas 3 (Combat Zone), Bangin' MILFs 4 (Dynamite Video), and Euro Milk Juggs #8 (Third World Media).

The collection of movies in which Ms. Angel has acted contains Climax! 4 HD, BiSex Party Vol. 35 - Bi High-Life and BiSex Party Vol. 35. The list of film series in which Luci appears includes MILFs, Cougars & Grandmas, BiSex Party and Bangin' MILFs.

While Ms. Luci Angel is not retired it has been a couple of years since her last video. We hope that this is just a career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her in the near future.

Title Any
(9 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page
Release Year: 2013

When you're getting freaky with a crew of 11 bisexual strong, and you're way up high . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

4 Brand new busty European MILFS that love big black cock! Includes lots of anal . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Looking for real MILFS? We've got you covered! They like it big, they like it hard, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

When you're getting freaky with a crew of 11 bisexual strong, and you're way up high . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

Shy Jayden always had a thing for older ladies and beautifully blonde Luci is a dream . . .

Studio:

First up is petite 21 year old Empera. She is sitting in an arm chair completely . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

Warning! There are wild ravenous MILFs on the loose and they want one thing and one . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

Beautiful women from across generations continue their insatiable quest for hardcore . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

Jayden's always had a thing for older ladies and beautifully blonde Luci is dream . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Comments and Reviews for Luci Angel

No Comments to Show