Brittany Bardot Fetish Videos

40
Like

Dislike

Favorite

Email Updates

RSS

Aliases: Brittany Lawrence, Brittany Bardot (i)
Years Active: 2014 -
Born: December 3rd 1980 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Script right shoulder blade; right side of belly; ...
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Brittany Bardot
Brittany Bardot
Brittany Bardot
Brittany Bardot
Brittany Bardot
Brittany Bardot
Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Brittany Bardot on FetishMovies.com

Brittany Bardot Porn Star Biography

Brittany Bardot is a tattooed MILF from the Czech Republic whose career in the adult industry began in 2014.

Career

Brittany Bardot is a hairdresser by trade. After practicing her passion for well over a decade, Brittany opened her own salon and hairdressing academy in Ireland. While in Turkey on holiday, Brittany unfortunately got in a "freak accident," where she slipped down marble stairs and tore muscles in her shoulderblade. Due to this, she was unable to continue styling hair and her shop was forced to close down. After this, Brittany found her way to the adult industry at 35 years old. She's filmed for many top studios in the European adult industry, and even travels doing live shows.

Star Quotes

"My life never was an easy ride and whatever I have achieved or lost only made me stronger and wiser."

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Video Quality
Title Any
(1 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
Play
Release Year: 2020

I Fucking Love Berlin

Premium Title

Road Trip Director Proxy Paige guides anal queen Brittany Bardot and tattooed hottie . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Comments and Reviews for Brittany Bardot

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.