New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Fiona Cheeks
Fiona CheeksFiona Cheeks
Aliases: Mistress London, Mistress Fiona Cheeks, Fiona Darling
Born: Oct 3rd 1980 / Libra
Birth Place: Bakersfield, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Left of bush; Right breast; Flowers right bicep; Tribal left bicep; Left shoulder blade
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Fiona Cheeks on FetishMovies.com
Fiona Cheeks was born on October 3, 1980 in Bakersfield, CA. Cheeks, a short blonde, has starred in over 150 films, most notably in the 2003 film Slave Dolls which was an AVN award nominee. Cheeks also goes by the alias Mistress London, and in this persona she frequently ruffles a few feathers in notorious fetish films. Her experimental and adventurous spirit has contributed itself to the success of many adult films since her introduction to the industry in 2001. When she's not satisfying a domination fetish, you'll often discover her providing a reputable template for future facial recipients.

2004 AVN Nominee - Best Three-way Sex Scene
Title Any

Dom N Dommer

Video: Dom N Dommer
Preview

217 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

The goddess Brittany Andrews is on a mission to prove that all "doms" are not created . . .

Studio:

Liquid Gold #19

Video: Liquid Gold #19
Preview

24 Ratings
Premium Title

What is the true definition of a golden shower? In Liquid Gold, they give the best . . .

Studio:

Best Of Facesitting Vol. 5

Video: Best Of Facesitting Vol. 5
Preview

17 Ratings

Our hottest and most intense, erotic face sitting and smothering scenes make this . . .

Studio:

Best Of Facesitting P.O.V. Volume 1

Video: Best Of Facesitting P.O.V. Volume 1
Preview

31 Ratings

The video you have all been waiting for - Hot Asses and pussies coming directly at . . .

Studio:

Pleasure Puppet

Video: Pleasure Puppet
Preview

55 Ratings
Release Year: 2007
Premium Title

Mistress London makes this submissive's balls burn and ass sore during a 50-minute . . .

Studio:

From Russia With Ass

Video: From Russia With Ass
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Hot erotic facesitting with Russian Mistress and Penthouse Pet of the Year 2004, . . .

Studio:

Snowball 2

Video: Snowball 2
Preview

106 Ratings
Premium Title

Mistress London delivers 27 minutes of mixed pain and pleasure with ingenious verbal . . .

Studio:

All Turned On

Video: All Turned On
Preview

107 Ratings
Release Year: 2007
Premium Title

Take a 46 minute tease and denial odyssey with Mistress London as uses every inch . . .

Studio:

Service Animals 9 - Disorder

Video: Service Animals 9 - Disorder
Preview

89 Ratings
Release Year: 2002
Premium Title

Service Animals 9 won't promise that you'll get clean, courteous service with all . . .

Studio:

Balls Deep

Video: Balls Deep
Preview

172 Ratings
Release Year: 2007
Premium Title

Treat yourself to a 55-minute festival of fun with the exciting Mistress London as . . .

Studio:

Heartless

Video: Heartless
Preview

150 Ratings
Release Year: 1990
Premium Title

Mistress London makes a smashing debut in a 94-minute spectacle of total female domination. . . .

Studio:

Fetish Finishing School

Video: Fetish Finishing School
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

To embrace the pleasure of submission is what this Academy prides itself on. Ladies . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Fiona Cheeks

No Comments to Show