New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Rocco: Sex Analyst #6
  2. Teens With Tans
  3. Caught Outdoors
  4. 4 On 1 Lesbian Gang Bang 4
  5. Full Service Massage 7
  6. The White Boxxx 26
Lee Anne
Aliases: Lee McQueen, Leanne Lace
Years Active: 2018 -
Born: Jan 3rd 1994 / Capricorn
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Breast Size: 34A
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Green
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Lee Anne on FetishMovies.com

Lee Anne Pornstar Biography

Lee Anne is a redhead female adult model whose adult industry career began in 2018. Lee Anne was born on Jan 3, 1994. It is noteworthy that Ms. Lee Anne, a Capricorn, shares the exact birthday with Lily G..

Lee's Porn Career

Ms. Anne has worked with a multitude of adult production companies which include Harmony, Viv Thomas, and Doghouse Digital. This redheadadult model is quite well rounded and has starred in movies which involve 51 categories ranging from lesbian gonzo scenes to scenes by women for women.

Ms. Lee Anne has performed with a sizable group of models which include Layla Jade, Vicky Love and Nacho Vidal. Of all of her costars, you can find Lee Anne appearing most often with Victoria Puppy. They have been in 3 titles together. Some of the videos in which they have performed together include Caught Outdoors (Viv Thomas), 4 On 1 Lesbian Gang Bang 4 (Doghouse Digital), and Her First MILF 26 (Doghouse Digital).

The collection of movies in which Ms. Anne is featured includes Butt Bandit, English College Coeds Vol. 2 and Public Indecency. The majority of her films are part of a series. The collection of video series in which Lee Anne appears contains Rocco's Intimate Castings, Erotic Moments - Woman To Woman and Her First MILF.

Title Any

Rocco: Sex Analyst #6

Video: Rocco: Sex Analyst #6
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-05-06

The icon of porn cool, director/stud Rocco Siffredi, demonstrates his expertise

. . .

Studio:

Teens With Tans

Video: Teens With Tans
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Watch cutest little lesbians enjoy playing around with each other's hot suntanned . . .

Studio:

Caught Outdoors

Video: Caught Outdoors
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Watch these beautiful ladies get a breath of fresh air as they pleasure their partners . . .

Studio:

4 On 1 Lesbian Gang Bang 4

Video: 4 On 1 Lesbian Gang Bang 4
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Get ready because the naughty Euro lesbians are back and hornier than ever! Doghouse . . .

Studio:

Full Service Massage 7

Video: Full Service Massage 7
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Let that stress go and get ready for a full body rub down, with four of the hottest . . .

Studio:

The White Boxxx 26

Video: The White Boxxx 26
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Perfect skin, tight lips and beautiful faces: this is what you'll find in THE WHITE . . .

Studio:

Erotic Moments - Woman To Woman 2

Video: Erotic Moments - Woman To Woman 2
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

From site seeing to enjoying the sight of watching a lover stretch, gorgeous women . . .

Studio:

Public Indecency 3

Video: Public Indecency 3
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Such wicked fun, the tingle of anticipation of being caught with their pants down.... . . .

Studio:

Her First MILF 26

Video: Her First MILF 26
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Doghouse is pleased to present the 26th installment of its intense lesbian series, . . .

Studio:

Public Indecency

Video: Public Indecency
Preview

15 Ratings

"You can't do that!" That's most people's response when some one feels like getting . . .

Studio:

Rocco's Intimate Castings #21

Video: Rocco's Intimate Castings #21
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Pornographic legend Rocco Siffredi conducts private auditions with some of Europe's . . .

Studio:

The White Boxxx 19

Video: The White Boxxx 19
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Stunning Ukrainian beauty Nancy A shows off her luscious curves then

. . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lee Anne

No Comments to Show