Aliases: Polina Max, Venera Maxima
Years Active: 2019 -
Born: March 15th 1991 / Pisces
Birth Place: Minsk Belarus
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 11in
Breast Size: 35C
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Cat on left side of lower abdomen
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Polina Maxim
Polina Maxim
Polina Maxim
Polina Maxim
Polina Maxim
Polina Maxim
Complete Listing of Fetish Movies starring Polina Maxim on FetishMovies.com

Polina Maxim Porn Star Biography

Polina Maxim is a Belarusian performer whose career in the adult industry began in 2019.

Career

Growing up in Belarus, Polina Maxim sought work as a manager initially upon entering the workforce. When one of her coworkers tried touching her breasts, she resigned from her position, which she wasn't enjoying much prior to the sexual harassment anyway. A talent scout for the adult industry chased her for a few years before Polina decided to give it a try. Polina identifies as bisexual, but admits she prefers men. She's submissive and enjoys spanking, choking, and face-slapping. Her specialty is anal sex, and her favorite sex position is doggy-style.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Series Video Quality
Title Any
(2 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2021

Love & Pain

Premium Title

NO LIMIT fucking. Plain and simple. This is HER LIMIT. In this edition we meet 3 . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Anal Therapy

Premium Title

Beautiful blonde babe Alexa Flexy shows real talent in taking Luca Ferrero's huge . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Comments and Reviews for Polina Maxim

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.